Select year to view:

2014

DateRaceRiderRace CategoryRider CategoryPlacing

July

07/27/14 Berkeley Bicycle Club Crit Mary-Ellen Ash W1-3 W1 2nd
07/27/14 Berkeley Bicycle Club Crit Nicole Slaton W1-3 W3 5th
07/27/14 Berkeley Bicycle Club Crit Nitzel Hagan W4 W4 7th
07/27/14 Berkeley Bicycle Club Crit Sandra King W1-3 W3 8th
07/27/14 Berkeley Bicycle Club Crit Julie Bellerose W1-3 W2 8th
07/27/14 Berkeley Bicycle Club Crit Jennie Stark W4 W4 9th
07/27/14 Berkeley Bicycle Club Crit David Krumwiede 4 4 17th
07/26/14 San Rafael Twilight Crit Mary-Ellen Ash W1/2 W1 -
07/26/14 San Rafael Twilight Crit David Krumwiede 4 4 13th
07/26/14 San Rafael Twilight Crit Joanna Dahl W1-3 W1 20th
07/26/14 San Rafael Twilight Crit Julie Bellerose W1/2 W2 25th
07/26/14 San Rafael Twilight Crit Lina Martensson W1-3 W2 27th
07/21/14 Cascade Cycling Classic *GC* Jeff Wayland 3/4 4 -
07/21/14 Cascade Cycling Classic *GC* David Krumwiede 4 4 4th
07/21/14 Cascade Cycling Classic *GC* Leah Thomas W1/2 W2 19th
07/21/14 Cascade Cycling Classic *GC* Joanna Dahl W1/2 W1 41st
07/20/14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte CR Jeff Wayland 3/4 4 -
07/20/14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte CR David Krumwiede 4 4 6th
07/20/14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte CR Leah Thomas W1/2 W2 8th
07/20/14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte CR Joanna Dahl W1/2 W1 32nd
07/20/14 Colavita Grand Prix Mary-Ellen Ash P/1/2 W1 -
07/20/14 Colavita Grand Prix Mary-Ellen Ash W1-3 W1 2nd
07/20/14 Colavita Grand Prix Remy Hitt W3/4 W4 3rd
07/20/14 Colavita Grand Prix Nitzel Hagan W4 W4 6th
07/20/14 Colavita Grand Prix Rikke Preisler W1-3 W1 7th
07/20/14 Colavita Grand Prix Yuko Soneoka W3 W3 8th
07/20/14 Colavita Grand Prix April Willoughby W4 W4 8th
07/20/14 Colavita Grand Prix Jennie Stark W3/4 W4 12th
07/20/14 Colavita Grand Prix Lina Martensson W1-3 W2 15th
07/20/14 Colavita Grand Prix Laurie Furman W1-3 W1 17th
07/20/14 Colavita Grand Prix Kerry Stivaletti W1-3 W2 20th
07/19/14 Cascade Cycling Classic: High Desert TT David Krumwiede 4 4 11th
07/19/14 Cascade Cycling Classic: High Desert TT Jeff Wayland 3/4 4 15th
07/19/14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Twilight Downtown Crit David Krumwiede 4 4 9th
07/19/14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Twilight Downtown Crit Jeff Wayland 3/4 4 22nd
07/19/14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Twilight Downtown Crit Leah Thomas W1/2 W2 48th
07/19/14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Twilight Downtown Crit Joanna Dahl W1/2 W1 72nd
07/19/14 Crossfire Hurricane TT Sandra King W3 W3 3rd
07/19/14 Crossfire Hurricane TT Jennie Stark W4 W4 3rd
07/19/14 Crossfire Hurricane TT Frank Yang 3/4 3 5th
07/19/14 Crossfire Hurricane TT Nitzel Hagan W4 W4 6th
07/19/14 Crossfire Hurricane TT Remy Hitt W4 W4 7th
07/18/14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes RR David Krumwiede 4 4 3rd
07/18/14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes RR Leah Thomas W1/2 W2 13th
07/18/14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes RR Jeff Wayland 3/4 4 18th
07/18/14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes RR Joanna Dahl W1/2 W1 49th
07/17/14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Prineville TT Joanna Dahl W1/2 W1 50th
07/17/14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Prineville TT Leah Thomas W1/2 W2 53rd
07/16/14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Warm Springs RR Leah Thomas W1/2 W2 44th
07/16/14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Warm Springs RR Joanna Dahl W1/2 W1 60th
07/15/14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue Joanna Dahl W1/2 W1 43rd
07/15/14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue Leah Thomas W1/2 W2 51st
07/13/14 Foothill College CR Elliot Hawkes 2 2 2nd
07/13/14 Foothill College CR Nicole Olson W3 W3 5th
07/13/14 Foothill College CR Nitzel Hagan W4 W4 8th
07/13/14 Foothill College CR April Willoughby W4 W4 10th
07/13/14 Lodi Crit Mary-Ellen Ash W1-3 W1 2nd
07/13/14 Lodi Crit Vanessa Cairns W3/4 W3 3rd
07/13/14 Lodi Crit Vanessa Cairns 1/2/3 W3 8th
07/13/14 Lodi Crit Laurie Furman 1 W1 11th
07/13/14 Lodi Crit David Krumwiede 4/5 4 13th
07/13/14 Lodi Crit Lina Martensson W1-3 W2 13th
07/13/14 Lodi Crit Amanda Seigle W1-3 W2 15th
07/13/14 Lodi Crit Kerry Stivaletti 1/2/3 W2 16th
07/13/14 Lodi Crit Rikke Preisler W1-3 W1 17th
07/12/14 Watsonville Crit David Krumwiede 4/5 4 2nd
07/06/14 Red Kite Crit Vanessa Cairns 1/2/3 W3 1st
07/06/14 Red Kite Crit Yuko Soneoka W3 W3 2nd
07/06/14 Red Kite Crit Mary-Ellen Ash 1 W1 3rd
07/06/14 Red Kite Crit Mike Betley 3/4 3 4th
07/06/14 Red Kite Crit Remy Hitt W4 W4 4th
07/06/14 Red Kite Crit Nitzel Hagan W4 W4 7th
07/06/14 Red Kite Crit Huy Tran 3/4 3 11th
07/06/14 Red Kite Crit Yuko Soneoka M55+ W3 11th
07/06/14 Red Kite Crit April Willoughby W4 W4 12th
07/06/14 Red Kite Crit Kerry Stivaletti W1/2 W2 16th
07/06/14 Red Kite Crit Joanna Dahl W1/2 W1 18th
07/06/14 Red Kite Crit Frank Yang 3/4 3 25th
07/06/14 Red Kite Crit Vanessa Cairns M45+ W3 30th
07/06/14 Red Kite Crit Paul Taylor M35+ 3 35th
07/05/14 Leesville Gap RR Nicole Slaton W35+ W3 -
07/05/14 Leesville Gap RR Leah Thomas W1-3 W2 2nd
07/05/14 Leesville Gap RR Brian Funk P/1/2 1 2nd
07/05/14 Leesville Gap RR Elliot Hawkes P/1/2 2 3rd
07/05/14 Leesville Gap RR David Krumwiede 4 4 10th
07/04/14 Davis Bike Club Fourth of July Crit Joanna Dahl W1-3 W1 -
07/04/14 Davis Bike Club Fourth of July Crit Kerry Stivaletti W1-3 W2 -
07/04/14 Davis Bike Club Fourth of July Crit Amanda Seigle W1-3 W2 -
07/04/14 Davis Bike Club Fourth of July Crit Mary-Ellen Ash 1 W1 1st
07/04/14 Davis Bike Club Fourth of July Crit Mike Betley 3 3 1st
07/04/14 Davis Bike Club Fourth of July Crit Yuko Soneoka W3 W3 2nd
07/04/14 Davis Bike Club Fourth of July Crit Nicole Slaton W3 W3 3rd
07/04/14 Davis Bike Club Fourth of July Crit Huy Tran 3 3 5th
07/04/14 Davis Bike Club Fourth of July Crit Remy Hitt W4 W4 5th
07/04/14 Davis Bike Club Fourth of July Crit Nitzel Hagan W4 W4 6th
07/04/14 Davis Bike Club Fourth of July Crit Kerry Stivaletti W35+ W2 6th
07/04/14 Davis Bike Club Fourth of July Crit Vanessa Cairns 3 W3 9th
07/04/14 Davis Bike Club Fourth of July Crit Julie Bellerose W1-3 W2 19th
07/04/14 Davis Bike Club Fourth of July Crit Brian Funk 1 1 20th
07/04/14 Davis Bike Club Fourth of July Crit Lina Martensson W1-3 W2 20th
07/04/14 Davis Bike Club Fourth of July Crit Frank Yang 3 3 24th

June

06/29/14 Sattley Time Trail Joanna Dahl W1-3 W1 2nd
06/29/14 Sattley Time Trail Sandra King W45+ W3 3rd
06/29/14 Sattley Time Trail Amanda Seigle W1-3 W2 6th
06/29/14 Sattley Time Trail Heather McDonald W1-4 W3 8th
06/28/14 Central Coast Road Series #5 Elliot Hawkes 2/3 2 1st
06/28/14 Central Coast Road Series #5 April Willoughby W4 W4 5th
06/22/14 Burlingame Crit Rob Dahl P/1/2 2 dnf
06/22/14 Burlingame Crit Mary-Ellen Ash 1 W1 3rd
06/22/14 Burlingame Crit Mike Betley 3 3 8th
06/22/14 Burlingame Crit Leah Thomas W1/2 W2 11th
06/22/14 Burlingame Crit Joanna Dahl W1-3 W1 14th
06/22/14 Burlingame Crit Lina Martensson W1/2 W2 16th
06/22/14 Burlingame Crit Rikke Preisler W1/2 W1 17th
06/22/14 Burlingame Crit Laurie Furman 1 W1 18th
06/22/14 Little City SR *GC* Lesley Jensen W3 W3 3rd
06/22/14 Little City SR *GC* Heather McDonald W3 W3 4th
06/22/14 Little City SR - Diamond Valley TT Heather McDonald W3 W3 1st
06/22/14 Little City SR - Downtown Crit Heather McDonald W3 W3 4th
06/21/14 Little City SR - Fernley CR Heather McDonald W3 W3 4th
06/21/14 Mt. Diablo Hillclimb TT Tiina Aardemae W1-3 W3 2nd
06/21/14 Mt. Diablo Hillclimb TT Sandra King W35+ W3 3rd
06/20/14 Little City SR - Diamond Valley RR Heather McDonald W3 W3 5th
06/15/14 54th Annual Nevada City Classic Joanna Dahl W1-3 W1 9th
06/15/14 54th Annual Nevada City Classic David Krumwiede 3/4 4 34th
06/15/14 54th Annual Nevada City Classic Rob Dahl P/1/2 2 52nd
06/15/14 54th Annual Nevada City Classic Huy Tran 3/4 3 55th
06/14/14 Folsom Historic Crit Huy Tran 3/4 3 7th
06/14/14 Folsom Historic Crit Joanna Dahl W1/2 W1 8th
06/14/14 Folsom Historic Crit Rob Dahl P/1/2 2 34th
06/14/14 Folsom Historic Crit David Krumwiede 3/4 4 40th
06/14/14 Tri-Valley Crit Classic Frank Yang 2/3 3 dnf
06/14/14 Tri-Valley Crit Classic Joanna Dahl W1/2 W1 1st
06/14/14 Tri-Valley Crit Classic Mary-Ellen Ash 1 W1 2nd
06/14/14 Tri-Valley Crit Classic Sandra King W1-3 W3 3rd
06/14/14 Tri-Valley Crit Classic Nitzel Hagan W4 W4 3rd
06/14/14 Tri-Valley Crit Classic Yuko Soneoka W3 W3 4th
06/14/14 Tri-Valley Crit Classic Remy Hitt W4 W4 4th
06/14/14 Tri-Valley Crit Classic Vanessa Cairns 1/2/3 W3 9th
06/14/14 Tri-Valley Crit Classic Yuko Soneoka M55+ W3 12th
06/14/14 Tri-Valley Crit Classic April Willoughby W4 W4 14th
06/14/14 Tri-Valley Crit Classic Laurie Furman 1 W1 14th
06/14/14 Tri-Valley Crit Classic Vanessa Cairns M55+ W3 15th
06/14/14 Tri-Valley Crit Classic Jennie Stark W4 W4 15th
06/14/14 Tri-Valley Crit Classic Kathryn Hicks W3 W3 16th
06/14/14 Tri-Valley Crit Classic Frank Yang 3/4 3 17th
06/14/14 Tri-Valley Crit Classic Rikke Preisler W1/2 W1 23rd
06/08/14 Steve Dunlap Memorial TT Amanda Seigle W1/2 W2 -
06/08/14 Steve Dunlap Memorial TT Nitzel Hagan W4 W4 2nd
06/08/14 Steve Dunlap Memorial TT Heather McDonald W1-4 W3 2nd
06/08/14 Steve Dunlap Memorial TT Jennie Stark W1-4 W4 2nd
06/08/14 Steve Dunlap Memorial TT Nitzel Hagan W1-4 W4 2nd
06/08/14 Steve Dunlap Memorial TT Nicole Slaton W1-4 W3 2nd
06/08/14 Steve Dunlap Memorial TT Heather McDonald W3 W3 3rd
06/08/14 Steve Dunlap Memorial TT Joanna Dahl W1-4 W1 3rd
06/08/14 Steve Dunlap Memorial TT Lesley Jensen W35+ W3 3rd
06/08/14 Steve Dunlap Memorial TT Sandra King W3 W3 4th
06/08/14 Steve Dunlap Memorial TT Jennie Stark W4 W4 4th
06/08/14 Steve Dunlap Memorial TT Ellen Sherrill W35+ W2 5th
06/08/14 Steve Dunlap Memorial TT Ellen Sherrill W1/2 W2 9th
06/07/14 Pescadero Coastal Classic Rob Dahl P/1/2 2 dnf
06/07/14 Pescadero Coastal Classic Brian Funk P/1/2 1 -
06/07/14 Pescadero Coastal Classic Lesley Jensen W35+ W3 2nd
06/07/14 Pescadero Coastal Classic Nicole Olson W3/4 W3 3rd
06/07/14 Pescadero Coastal Classic Leah Thomas W1/2 W2 6th
06/07/14 Pescadero Coastal Classic Joanna Dahl W1/2 W1 8th
06/07/14 Pescadero Coastal Classic Elliot Hawkes P/1/2 2 16th
06/07/14 Pescadero Coastal Classic Heather McDonald W3/4 W3 18th
06/07/14 Pescadero Coastal Classic Chris Yu P/1/2 2 26th
06/06/14 53rd Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix Julie Bellerose W1/2 W2 24th
06/01/14 Livermore Valley CR Paul Taylor M35+ 3 -
06/01/14 Livermore Valley CR Elisabeth Johnson W4 W4 -
06/01/14 Livermore Valley CR Rikke Preisler M35+ W1 1st
06/01/14 Livermore Valley CR Laurie Furman W35+ W1 3rd
06/01/14 Livermore Valley CR Mary-Ellen Ash 1 W1 5th
06/01/14 Livermore Valley CR Diana Cedeno W4 W4 5th
06/01/14 Livermore Valley CR Frank Yang 3/4 3 6th
06/01/14 Livermore Valley CR Remy Hitt W4 W4 6th
06/01/14 Livermore Valley CR Kathryn Hicks W3 W3 8th
06/01/14 Livermore Valley CR Sandra King W1-3 W3 10th
06/01/14 Livermore Valley CR Nitzel Hagan W4 W4 10th
06/01/14 Livermore Valley CR Vanessa Cairns 3 W3 11th
06/01/14 Livermore Valley CR Jennie Stark W4 W4 15th
06/01/14 Livermore Valley CR Paul Taylor M35+ 3 22nd
06/01/14 Victory Velo Racing Auburn Crit Yuko Soneoka W3/4 W3 6th

May

05/31/14 ICCC Dash for Cash Rikke Preisler W35+ W1 1st
05/31/14 ICCC Dash for Cash Nitzel Hagan W4 W4 2nd
05/31/14 ICCC Dash for Cash Frank Yang 3 3 3rd
05/31/14 ICCC Dash for Cash Yuko Soneoka W35+ W3 3rd
05/31/14 ICCC Dash for Cash Laurie Furman W35+ W1 3rd
05/31/14 ICCC Dash for Cash Remy Hitt W4 W4 4th
05/31/14 ICCC Dash for Cash Huy Tran 3 3 7th
05/31/14 ICCC Dash for Cash Sandra King W1-3 W3 10th
05/31/14 ICCC Dash for Cash Kathryn Hicks W1-3 W3 11th
05/31/14 ICCC Dash for Cash Huy Tran 2/3 3 22nd
05/31/14 ICCC Dash for Cash Paul Taylor 2/3 3 23rd
05/31/14 ICCC Dash for Cash Paul Taylor M35+ 3 36th
05/31/14 SoCal SCNCA TTT Championships Julie Bellerose W1-4 W2 1st
05/26/14 Memorial Day Crit Mike Betley 3 3 3rd
05/26/14 Memorial Day Crit Kathryn Hicks W3 W3 7th
05/26/14 Memorial Day Crit Sandra King W3 W3 8th
05/26/14 Memorial Day Crit Yuko Soneoka W3 W3 10th
05/26/14 Memorial Day Crit Mary-Ellen Ash 1 W1 13th
05/26/14 Memorial Day Crit Vanessa Cairns 3 W3 15th
05/26/14 Memorial Day Crit Gale De Rosa W3 W3 16th
05/26/14 Memorial Day Crit Lina Martensson W1-3 W2 18th
05/26/14 Memorial Day Crit Gale De Rosa W1-3 W3 21st
05/26/14 Memorial Day Crit Yuko Soneoka M45+ 4 22nd
05/26/14 Memorial Day Crit Vanessa Cairns M45+ 4 23rd
05/26/14 Memorial Day Crit Yuko Soneoka W1-3 W3 25th
05/26/14 Memorial Day Crit Kerry Stivaletti W1-3 W2 27th
05/26/14 Memorial Day Crit Eileen Mazzochette W1-3 W2 28th
05/26/14 Memorial Day Crit Laurie Furman 1 W1 29th
05/26/14 Memorial Day Crit Rikke Preisler W1-3 W1 30th
05/26/14 Memorial Day Crit Huy Tran 3 3 31st
05/26/14 Memorial Day Crit Joanna Dahl W1-3 W1 32nd
05/26/14 Memorial Day Crit Kathryn Hicks W1-3 W3 33rd
05/26/14 Memorial Day Crit Vanessa Cairns 1/2/3 W3 34th
05/26/14 Memorial Day Crit Rob Dahl P/1/2 2 47th
05/25/14 Barry Wolfe Grand Prix Julie Bellerose W1-3 W2 15th
05/25/14 Mount Hamilton RR April Willoughby W4 W4 -
05/25/14 Mount Hamilton RR Elliot Hawkes 2 2 -
05/25/14 Mount Hamilton RR Joanna Dahl W1/2 W1 1st
05/25/14 Mount Hamilton RR Chris Yu 2 2 5th
05/25/14 Mount Hamilton RR Nitzel Hagan W4 W4 8th
05/25/14 Mount Hamilton RR Chris Corral 4 4 8th
05/25/14 Mount Hamilton RR Nicole Olson W1-3 W3 14th
05/25/14 Mount Hamilton RR Brian Funk 1/2/3 1 17th
05/25/14 Mount Hamilton RR Tiina Aardemae W1-3 W3 19th
05/24/14 Folsom Classic Crit Rob Dahl P/1/2 2 dnf
05/24/14 Folsom Classic Crit Nicole Slaton W3/4 W3 5th
05/24/14 Folsom Classic Crit Gale De Rosa W3 W3 6th
05/24/14 Folsom Classic Crit Mary-Ellen Ash 1 W1 6th
05/24/14 Folsom Classic Crit Vanessa Cairns 3/4 W3 8th
05/24/14 Folsom Classic Crit Yuko Soneoka W3 W3 10th
05/24/14 Folsom Classic Crit Lesley Jensen W3 W3 11th
05/24/14 Folsom Classic Crit Lesley Jensen 1/2/3 W3 18th
05/24/14 Folsom Classic Crit Vanessa Cairns 3 W3 20th
05/24/14 Folsom Classic Crit Gale De Rosa W1-3 W3 21st
05/24/14 Folsom Classic Crit Nicole Slaton 4/5 W3 37th
05/24/14 Folsom Classic Crit Paul Taylor 3 3 40th
05/24/14 Folsom Classic Crit Vanessa Cairns M45+ 4 44th
05/24/14 Folsom Classic Crit Paul Taylor M35+ 3 51st
05/18/14 Mariposa - Bootjack RR Ellen Sherrill W35+ W2 1st
05/18/14 Mariposa - Bootjack RR Rikke Preisler W35+ W1 2nd
05/18/14 Mariposa - Bootjack RR Diana Cedeno W4 W4 2nd
05/18/14 Mariposa - Bootjack RR Joanna Dahl W1/2 W1 3rd
05/18/14 Mariposa - Bootjack RR Lesley Jensen W45+ W3 3rd
05/18/14 Mariposa - Bootjack RR Tiina Aardemae W3 W3 4th
05/18/14 Mariposa - Bootjack RR Laurie Furman W35+ W1 4th
05/18/14 Mariposa - Bootjack RR Nicole Olson W3 W3 6th
05/18/14 Mariposa County Women's SR *GC* Ellen Sherrill W35+ W2 1st
05/18/14 Mariposa County Women's SR *GC* Joanna Dahl W1/2 W1 1st
05/18/14 Mariposa County Women's SR *GC* Rikke Preisler W35+ W1 2nd
05/18/14 Mariposa County Women's SR *GC* Diana Cedeno W4 W4 2nd
05/18/14 Mariposa County Women's SR *GC* Nicole Olson W3 W3 4th
05/18/14 Mariposa County Women's SR *GC* Laurie Furman W35+ W1 4th
05/18/14 Mariposa County Women's SR *GC* Lesley Jensen W45+ W3 4th
05/18/14 Mariposa County Women's SR *GC* Tiina Aardemae W3 W3 5th
05/18/14 Modesto RR Huy Tran 1/2/3 3 -
05/18/14 Modesto RR David Krumwiede 4/5 4 30th
05/17/14 Mariposa - Greeley Hill RR Ellen Sherrill W35+ W2 1st
05/17/14 Mariposa - Greeley Hill RR Joanna Dahl W1/2 W1 1st
05/17/14 Mariposa - Greeley Hill RR Rikke Preisler W35+ W1 2nd
05/17/14 Mariposa - Greeley Hill RR Diana Cedeno W4 W4 2nd
05/17/14 Mariposa - Greeley Hill RR Tiina Aardemae W3 W3 4th
05/17/14 Mariposa - Greeley Hill RR Laurie Furman W35+ W1 4th
05/17/14 Mariposa - Greeley Hill RR Nicole Olson W3 W3 6th
05/17/14 Mariposa - Greeley Hill RR Lesley Jensen W45+ W3 8th
05/17/14 Mariposa - Groveland HC Ellen Sherrill W35+ W2 1st
05/17/14 Mariposa - Groveland HC Rikke Preisler W35+ W1 2nd
05/17/14 Mariposa - Groveland HC Nicole Olson W3 W3 3rd
05/17/14 Mariposa - Groveland HC Diana Cedeno W4 W4 3rd
05/17/14 Mariposa - Groveland HC Lesley Jensen W45+ W3 3rd
05/17/14 Mariposa - Groveland HC Joanna Dahl W1/2 W1 4th
05/17/14 Mariposa - Groveland HC Laurie Furman W35+ W1 4th
05/17/14 Mariposa - Groveland HC Tiina Aardemae W3 W3 5th
05/16/14 Mariposa - Basso Bridge TT Ellen Sherrill W35+ W2 1st
05/16/14 Mariposa - Basso Bridge TT Rikke Preisler W35+ W1 2nd
05/16/14 Mariposa - Basso Bridge TT Joanna Dahl W1/2 W1 2nd
05/16/14 Mariposa - Basso Bridge TT Lesley Jensen W45+ W3 3rd
05/16/14 Mariposa - Basso Bridge TT Tiina Aardemae W3 W3 4th
05/16/14 Mariposa - Basso Bridge TT Laurie Furman W35+ W1 4th
05/16/14 Mariposa - Basso Bridge TT Nicole Olson W3 W3 6th
05/16/14 Mariposa - Basso Bridge TT Diana Cedeno W4 W4 7th
05/11/14 AMGEN Tour of California: Women's CR Lina Martensson W1/2 W2 -
05/11/14 AMGEN Tour of California: Women's CR Ellen Sherrill W1/2 W2 -
05/11/14 AMGEN Tour of California: Women's CR Julie Bellerose W1/2 W2 -
05/11/14 AMGEN Tour of California: Women's CR Amanda Seigle W1/2 W2 -
05/11/14 AMGEN Tour of California: Women's CR Mary-Ellen Ash W1/2 W1 53rd
05/11/14 AMGEN Tour of California: Women's CR Eileen Mazzochette W1/2 W2 61st
05/11/14 Red Kite Crit Rob Dahl 2/3 2 dnf
05/11/14 Red Kite Crit Sandra King 3/4 W3 -
05/11/14 Red Kite Crit Dan Adkins 2/3 3 -
05/11/14 Red Kite Crit Frank Yang 3/4 3 2nd
05/11/14 Red Kite Crit Nitzel Hagan W4 W4 4th
05/11/14 Red Kite Crit Kathryn Hicks W1-3 W3 4th
05/11/14 Red Kite Crit Vanessa Cairns 3 W3 5th
05/11/14 Red Kite Crit Sandra King W1-3 W3 6th
05/11/14 Red Kite Crit Elisabeth Johnson W4 W4 8th
05/11/14 Red Kite Crit June Nguyen W3 W3 9th
05/11/14 Red Kite Crit Jennie Stark W4 W4 12th
05/11/14 Red Kite Crit Dan Adkins 3/4 3 20th
05/11/14 Red Kite Crit Paul Taylor M35+ 3 23rd
05/11/14 Red Kite Crit Frank Yang 2/3 3 25th
05/11/14 Red Kite Crit Huy Tran 3/4 3 30th
05/10/14 Berkeley Hills RR Joanna Dahl W1/2 W1 1st
05/10/14 Berkeley Hills RR Nicole Olson W4 W4 2nd
05/10/14 Berkeley Hills RR Stephanie Hines W3 W3 2nd
05/10/14 Berkeley Hills RR Leah Thomas W1/2 W2 3rd
05/10/14 Berkeley Hills RR Lesley Jensen W35+ W3 4th
05/10/14 Berkeley Hills RR Rikke Preisler W35+ W1 5th
05/10/14 Berkeley Hills RR Heather McDonald W3 W3 8th
05/10/14 Berkeley Hills RR Laurie Furman 1 W1 9th
05/10/14 Berkeley Hills RR Nicole Slaton W3 W3 10th
05/10/14 Berkeley Hills RR Diana Cedeno W4 W4 10th
05/10/14 Berkeley Hills RR Gale De Rosa W3 W3 12th
05/10/14 Berkeley Hills RR David Krumwiede 4 4 35th
05/04/14 Calaveras Road TT Sandra King W3 W3 1st
05/04/14 Calaveras Road TT Joanna Dahl W1-4 W1 1st
05/04/14 Calaveras Road TT Nitzel Hagan W4 W4 3rd
05/04/14 Calaveras Road TT Ellen Sherrill W1/2 W2 5th
05/04/14 Calaveras Road TT Lesley Jensen W35+ W3 6th
05/04/14 Calaveras Road TT Ellen Sherrill 1/2/3 W2 14th
05/04/14 Dana Point Grand Prix Julie Bellerose W1-3 W2 -
05/04/14 Golden State Race Series CR Nicole Slaton W1-3 W3 2nd
05/04/14 Golden State Race Series CR Tiina Aardemae W3 W3 3rd
05/04/14 Golden State Race Series CR Elisabeth Johnson W4 W4 4th
05/04/14 Golden State Race Series CR Stephanie Hines W3 W3 5th
05/04/14 Golden State Race Series CR Mary-Ellen Ash 1 W1 5th
05/04/14 Golden State Race Series CR Gale De Rosa W3 W3 6th
05/04/14 Golden State Race Series CR Lina Martensson W1/2 W2 7th
05/04/14 Golden State Race Series CR Vanessa Cairns 3 W3 8th
05/04/14 Golden State Race Series CR April Willoughby W4 W4 9th
05/04/14 Golden State Race Series CR Yuko Soneoka W3 W3 9th
05/04/14 Golden State Race Series CR Amanda Seigle W1/2 W2 10th
05/04/14 Golden State Race Series CR Laurie Furman 1 W1 14th
05/04/14 Golden State Race Series CR Heather McDonald W3 W3 15th
05/04/14 Golden State Race Series CR Frank Yang 3 3 28th
05/04/14 Golden State Race Series CR Amanda Seigle M35+ W2 39th
05/03/14 Cat's Hill Classic Rob Dahl P/1/2 2 dnf
05/03/14 Cat's Hill Classic Rikke Preisler W1-3 W1 -
05/03/14 Cat's Hill Classic Kerry Stivaletti W1/2 W2 -
05/03/14 Cat's Hill Classic Laurie Furman 1 W1 -
05/03/14 Cat's Hill Classic Mary-Ellen Ash 1 W1 -
05/03/14 Cat's Hill Classic Leah Thomas W1-3 W2 4th
05/03/14 Cat's Hill Classic Joanna Dahl W1-3 W1 6th
05/03/14 Cat's Hill Classic Lina Martensson W1-3 W2 7th
05/03/14 Cat's Hill Classic Ellen Sherrill W1-3 W2 9th
05/03/14 Cat's Hill Classic Julie Bellerose W1-3 W2 12th
05/03/14 Cat's Hill Classic Brian Funk P/1/2 1 12th
05/03/14 Cat's Hill Classic Brian Funk P/1/2 1 12th
05/03/14 Cat's Hill Classic David Krumwiede 4 4 13th
05/03/14 Golden State Race Series Crit Paul Taylor M35+ 3 -
05/03/14 Golden State Race Series Crit Frank Yang 3 3 2nd
05/03/14 Golden State Race Series Crit Tiina Aardemae W3 W3 4th
05/03/14 Golden State Race Series Crit Elisabeth Johnson W4 W4 6th
05/03/14 Golden State Race Series Crit Yuko Soneoka W3 W3 6th
05/03/14 Golden State Race Series Crit Nicole Slaton W1-3 W3 7th
05/03/14 Golden State Race Series Crit Gale De Rosa W3 W3 9th
05/03/14 Golden State Race Series Crit Amanda Seigle W1/2 W2 10th
05/03/14 Golden State Race Series Crit April Willoughby W4 W4 10th
05/03/14 Golden State Race Series Crit Vanessa Cairns 3 W3 10th
05/03/14 Golden State Race Series Crit Jennie Stark W4 W4 15th
05/03/14 Golden State Race Series Crit Kerry Stivaletti W1-3 W2 16th
05/03/14 Golden State Race Series Crit Paul Taylor 3 3 30th
05/03/14 Golden State Race Series Crit Amanda Seigle M35+ W2 34th

April

04/27/14 Tempus Fugit TT Lesley Jensen W3 W3 1st
04/27/14 Tempus Fugit TT Sandra King W3 W3 2nd
04/27/14 Tempus Fugit TT Jennie Stark W4 W4 5th
04/27/14 Tempus Fugit TT June Nguyen W3 W3 5th
04/27/14 Tempus Fugit TT Kathryn Hicks 1 W3 6th
04/27/14 Tempus Fugit TT Ellen Sherrill W1/2 W2 7th
04/27/14 Tempus Fugit TT Vanessa Cairns 3 W3 7th
04/27/14 Tempus Fugit TT Nitzel Hagan W4 W4 7th
04/27/14 Tempus Fugit TT Elisabeth Johnson W4 W4 8th
04/27/14 Tempus Fugit TT April Willoughby 4 W4 11th
04/27/14 Town Center Crit Mary-Ellen Ash M35+ W1 -
04/27/14 Town Center Crit Mary-Ellen Ash W1-3 W1 6th
04/27/14 Town Center Crit Rikke Preisler W1-3 W1 8th
04/27/14 Town Center Crit Ellen Sherrill W1/2 W2 10th
04/27/14 Town Center Crit Amanda Seigle W1/2 W2 11th
04/27/14 Town Center Crit Laurie Furman 1 W1 11th
04/27/14 Town Center Crit Kerry Stivaletti W1/2 W2 14th
04/27/14 Wente Vineyards Crit Frank Yang 3 3 1st
04/27/14 Wente Vineyards Crit Vanessa Cairns 3/4 W3 2nd
04/27/14 Wente Vineyards Crit June Nguyen W3 W3 6th
04/27/14 Wente Vineyards Crit Brian Funk P/1/2 1 10th
04/27/14 Wente Vineyards Crit Rob Dahl P/1/2 2 14th
04/27/14 Wente Vineyards Crit Paul Taylor 3 3 28th
04/27/14 Wente Vineyards Crit Paul Taylor M35+ 3 39th
04/26/14 San Luis Rey RR Julie Bellerose W1-3 W2 8th
04/26/14 Wente Vineyards RR Amanda Seigle W1/2 W2 -
04/26/14 Wente Vineyards RR Nicole Olson W4 W4 2nd
04/26/14 Wente Vineyards RR Ellen Sherrill W35+ W2 2nd
04/26/14 Wente Vineyards RR Stephanie Hines W3 W3 4th
04/26/14 Wente Vineyards RR Tiina Aardemae W3 W3 5th
04/26/14 Wente Vineyards RR Joanna Dahl W1/2 W1 7th
04/26/14 Wente Vineyards RR Lesley Jensen W35+ W3 7th
04/26/14 Wente Vineyards RR Diana Cedeno W4 W4 12th
04/26/14 Wente Vineyards RR Lina Martensson W1/2 W2 14th
04/26/14 Wente Vineyards RR Amy Bruski W3 W3 15th
04/26/14 Wente Vineyards RR Brian Funk P/1/2 1 15th
04/26/14 Wente Vineyards RR Nitzel Hagan W4 W4 18th
04/26/14 Wente Vineyards RR April Willoughby W4 W4 22nd
04/26/14 Wente Vineyards RR Chris Yu P/1/2 2 23rd
04/26/14 Wente Vineyards RR David Krumwiede 4 4 27th
04/26/14 Wente Vineyards RR Dave Anthony M45+ 3 32nd
04/26/14 Wente Vineyards RR Rob Dahl P/1/2 2 35th
04/26/14 Wente Vineyards RR Jeff Wayland 4 4 37th
04/19/14 Copperopolis RR Nicole Olson W4 W4 1st
04/19/14 Copperopolis RR Tiina Aardemae W3 W3 4th
04/19/14 Copperopolis RR Diana Cedeno W4 W4 4th
04/19/14 Copperopolis RR Joanna Dahl W1/2 W1 6th
04/19/14 Copperopolis RR Leah Thomas W1/2 W2 8th
04/19/14 Copperopolis RR Ellen Sherrill W1/2 W2 9th
04/19/14 Copperopolis RR Chris Corral 4 4 13th
04/19/14 Copperopolis RR Eliot Logan 3 3 15th
04/19/14 Copperopolis RR Chris Yu P/1/2 2 18th
04/19/14 Copperopolis RR Elliot Hawkes P/1/2 2 30th
04/13/14 Red Kite Crit Huy Tran 2/3 3 -
04/13/14 Red Kite Crit Vanessa Cairns 3 W3 3rd
04/13/14 Red Kite Crit Elisabeth Johnson W4 W4 4th
04/13/14 Red Kite Crit Mary-Ellen Ash 1 W1 7th
04/13/14 Red Kite Crit Kathryn Hicks W3 W3 10th
04/13/14 Red Kite Crit Gale De Rosa W3 W3 12th
04/13/14 Red Kite Crit Jennie Stark W4 W4 12th
04/13/14 Red Kite Crit Ellen Sherrill W1/2 W2 13th
04/13/14 Red Kite Crit Laurie Furman 1 W1 14th
04/13/14 Red Kite Crit Sandra King W1-3 W3 17th
04/13/14 Red Kite Crit Ellen Sherrill M45+ W2 18th
04/13/14 Red Kite Crit Rikke Preisler W1/2 W1 19th
04/13/14 Red Kite Crit Gale De Rosa M45+ W3 28th
04/13/14 Red Kite Crit Frank Yang 2/3 3 39th
04/13/14 Red Kite Crit Huy Tran 3/4 3 40th
04/13/14 Red Kite Crit Dan Adkins 3/4 3 41st
04/13/14 Red Kite Crit Dan Adkins 2/3 3 41st
04/13/14 Red Kite Crit Frank Yang 3/4 3 44th
04/13/14 Red Kite Crit Rob Dahl 2/3 2 60th
04/12/14 Sea Otter Classic RR Tiina Aardemae W3 W3 14th
04/06/14 Redlands - Beaver Medical Group RR Joanna Dahl W1/2 W2 67th
04/06/14 Redlands - Beaver Medical Group RR Lina Martensson W1/2 W2 68th
04/06/14 Redlands - Beaver Medical Group RR Amanda Seigle W1/2 W2 75th
04/06/14 Redlands - Beaver Medical Group RR Julie Bellerose W1/2 W2 77th
04/06/14 Redlands - Beaver Medical Group RR Eileen Mazzochette W1/2 W2 81st
04/06/14 Redlands Bicycle Classic *GC* Joanna Dahl W1/2 W2 53rd
04/06/14 Redlands Bicycle Classic *GC* Amanda Seigle W1/2 W2 70th
04/06/14 Redlands Bicycle Classic *GC* Eileen Mazzochette W1/2 W2 76th
04/06/14 Redlands Bicycle Classic *GC* Lina Martensson W1/2 W2 78th
04/06/14 Redlands Bicycle Classic *GC* Julie Bellerose W1/2 W2 79th
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* Leah Thomas W3/4 W3 1st
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* Nicole Olson W4 W4 2nd
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* Michael Miller 3 3 2nd
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* Stephanie Hines W3 W3 2nd
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* Frank Yang 4 4 3rd
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* Lesley Jensen W3/4 W3 4th
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* Jennie Stark W4 W4 5th
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* Tiina Aardemae W3 W3 5th
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* Eliot Logan 3 3 5th
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* Ellen Sherrill W1/2 W2 6th
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* Diana Cedeno W3/4 W4 6th
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* Gale De Rosa W3 W3 8th
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* Rikke Preisler W1/2 W1 8th
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* Nitzel Hagan W4 W4 8th
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* Elisabeth Johnson W4 W4 9th
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* Chris Yu 2 2 9th
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* Amy Bruski W3/4 W3 10th
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* Kerry Stivaletti W1/2 W2 10th
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* Mary-Ellen Ash 1 W1 11th
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* Heather McDonald W3 W3 12th
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* June Nguyen W3 W3 13th
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* Brian Funk 2 2 13th
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* Huy Tran 3 3 14th
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* Yuko Soneoka W3 W3 14th
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* Kathryn Hicks W3/4 W3 15th
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* Sandra King W3/4 W3 17th
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* Nicole Slaton W3 W3 18th
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* Dan Adkins 3 3 18th
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* Rob Dahl P/1/2 2 29th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR Leah Thomas W3/4 W3 1st
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR Diana Cedeno W3/4 W4 2nd
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR Rikke Preisler W1/2 W1 3rd
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR Stephanie Hines W3 W3 3rd
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR Amy Bruski W3/4 W3 4th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR Elisabeth Johnson W4 W4 4th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR Jennie Stark W4 W4 5th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR Frank Yang 4 4 6th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR Nicole Olson W4 W4 6th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR Mary-Ellen Ash 1 W1 6th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR Nicole Slaton W3 W3 7th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR Nitzel Hagan W4 W4 8th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR Ellen Sherrill W1/2 W2 9th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR Tiina Aardemae W3 W3 9th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR Chris Yu 2 2 10th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR Huy Tran 3 3 11th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR Lesley Jensen W3/4 W3 11th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR Yuko Soneoka W3 W3 12th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR Kerry Stivaletti W1/2 W2 12th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR Gale De Rosa W3 W3 15th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR Michael Miller 3 3 15th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR Sandra King W3/4 W3 16th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR Heather McDonald W3 W3 17th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR Kathryn Hicks W3/4 W3 18th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR Eliot Logan 3 3 18th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR June Nguyen W3 W3 19th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR Dan Adkins 3 3 20th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR Rob Dahl P/1/2 2 22nd
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR Brian Funk P/1/2 2 33rd
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT Frank Yang 4 4 1st
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT Leah Thomas W3/4 W3 1st
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT Stephanie Hines W3 W3 2nd
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT Eliot Logan 3 3 2nd
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT Tiina Aardemae W3 W3 3rd
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT Lesley Jensen W3/4 W3 3rd
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT Nicole Olson W4 W4 4th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT Jennie Stark W4 W4 5th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT Ellen Sherrill W1/2 W2 6th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT Nitzel Hagan W4 W4 6th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT Diana Cedeno W3/4 W4 7th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT Sandra King W3/4 W3 8th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT Kerry Stivaletti W1/2 W2 8th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT Amy Bruski W3/4 W3 9th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT Rikke Preisler W1/2 W1 10th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT Gale De Rosa W3 W3 10th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT Michael Miller 3 3 10th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT Elisabeth Johnson W4 W4 11th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT Chris Yu 2 2 11th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT June Nguyen W3 W3 12th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT Mary-Ellen Ash 1 W1 12th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT Heather McDonald W3 W3 12th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT Nicole Slaton W3 W3 13th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT Huy Tran 3 3 17th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT Brian Funk 2 2 17th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT Yuko Soneoka W3 W3 18th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT Kathryn Hicks W3/4 W3 18th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT Dan Adkins 3 3 19th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT Rob Dahl P/1/2 2 33rd
04/05/14 Central Coast Road Series #4 David Krumwiede 4 4 -
04/05/14 Central Coast Road Series #4 David Krumwiede 3/4 4 12th
04/05/14 Redlands - City of Redlands Crit Eileen Mazzochette W1/2 W2 46th
04/05/14 Redlands - City of Redlands Crit Joanna Dahl W1/2 W2 69th
04/05/14 Redlands - City of Redlands Crit Julie Bellerose W1/2 W2 70th
04/05/14 Redlands - City of Redlands Crit Amanda Seigle W1/2 W2 71st
04/05/14 Redlands - City of Redlands Crit Lina Martensson W1/2 W2 90th
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR Leah Thomas W3/4 W3 1st
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR Nicole Olson W4 W4 1st
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR Michael Miller 3 3 2nd
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR Stephanie Hines W3 W3 2nd
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR Frank Yang 4 4 3rd
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR Gale De Rosa W3 W3 4th
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR Diana Cedeno W3/4 W4 4th
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR Kathryn Hicks W3/4 W3 5th
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR Jennie Stark W4 W4 5th
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR Brian Funk 2 2 5th
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR Rikke Preisler W1/2 W1 6th
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR Ellen Sherrill W1/2 W2 8th
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR Elisabeth Johnson W4 W4 9th
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR Tiina Aardemae W3 W3 9th
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR Eliot Logan 3 3 9th
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR Nitzel Hagan W4 W4 10th
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR Heather McDonald W3 W3 10th
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR Kerry Stivaletti W1/2 W2 10th
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR Lesley Jensen W3/4 W3 11th
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR Yuko Soneoka W3 W3 12th
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR Mary-Ellen Ash 1 W1 12th
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR Amy Bruski W3/4 W3 14th
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR Chris Yu 2 2 14th
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR June Nguyen W3 W3 15th
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR Nicole Slaton W3 W3 16th
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR Huy Tran 3 3 17th
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR Sandra King W3/4 W3 17th
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR Dan Adkins 3 3 20th
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR Rob Dahl P/1/2 2 34th
04/04/14 Redlands - City of Beaumont CR Joanna Dahl W1/2 W2 57th
04/04/14 Redlands - City of Beaumont CR Amanda Seigle W1/2 W2 58th
04/04/14 Redlands - City of Beaumont CR Eileen Mazzochette W1/2 W2 69th
04/04/14 Redlands - City of Beaumont CR Julie Bellerose W1/2 W2 77th
04/04/14 Redlands - City of Beaumont CR Lina Martensson W1/2 W2 89th
04/03/14 Redlands - Big Bear TT Joanna Dahl W1/2 W2 30th
04/03/14 Redlands - Big Bear TT Lina Martensson W1/2 W2 43rd
04/03/14 Redlands - Big Bear TT Eileen Mazzochette W1/2 W2 52nd
04/03/14 Redlands - Big Bear TT Amanda Seigle W1/2 W2 71st
04/03/14 Redlands - Big Bear TT Julie Bellerose W1/2 W2 76th
04/02/14 Redlands - City of Highland CR Joanna Dahl W1/2 W2 45th
04/02/14 Redlands - City of Highland CR Amanda Seigle W1/2 W2 75th
04/02/14 Redlands - City of Highland CR Eileen Mazzochette W1/2 W2 91st
04/02/14 Redlands - City of Highland CR Julie Bellerose W1/2 W2 93rd
04/02/14 Redlands - City of Highland CR Lina Martensson W1/2 W2 96th

March

03/30/14 San Dimas SR *GC* Brian Funk 2 2 12th
03/30/14 San Dimas SR - Crit Brian Funk 2 2 29th
03/30/14 Santa Cruz Classic Crit XLV Rob Dahl P/1/2 2 dnf
03/30/14 Santa Cruz Classic Crit XLV Joanna Dahl W1-3 W2 1st
03/30/14 Santa Cruz Classic Crit XLV Leah Thomas W1-3 W3 3rd
03/30/14 Santa Cruz Classic Crit XLV Nitzel Hagan W4 W4 7th
03/30/14 Santa Cruz Classic Crit XLV Jennie Stark W4 W4 11th
03/30/14 UC Davis Crit Yuko Soneoka W3/4 W3 5th
03/30/14 UC Davis Crit Ellen Sherrill 1/2/3 W2 26th
03/30/14 UC Davis Crit Yuko Soneoka 4/5 W3 50th
03/29/14 San Dimas SR - RR Brian Funk 2 2 23rd
03/29/14 Turlock Lake RR Huy Tran 3/4 3 -
03/29/14 Turlock Lake RR Ellen Sherrill W35+ W2 2nd
03/29/14 Turlock Lake RR Gale De Rosa W3 W3 4th
03/29/14 Turlock Lake RR Yuko Soneoka W3 W3 6th
03/29/14 Turlock Lake RR Lesley Jensen W35+ W3 6th
03/29/14 Turlock Lake RR Heather McDonald W3 W3 8th
03/29/14 Turlock Lake RR Diana Cedeno W4 W4 8th
03/29/14 Turlock Lake RR Ann Stuart W3 W3 10th
03/29/14 Turlock Lake RR Amy Bruski W3 W3 12th
03/28/14 San Dimas SR - TT Brian Funk 2 2 17th
03/23/14 Chico SR *GC* Joanna Dahl W1-3 W2 1st
03/23/14 Chico SR *GC* Lesley Jensen W3/4 W3 4th
03/23/14 Chico SR *GC* Amanda Seigle W1/2 W2 6th
03/23/14 Chico SR *GC* Eileen Mazzochette W1-3 W2 7th
03/23/14 Chico SR *GC* Ann Stuart W3/4 W3 7th
03/23/14 Chico SR *GC* Lina Martensson W1-3 W2 10th
03/23/14 Chico SR *GC* Gale De Rosa W3/4 W3 11th
03/23/14 Chico SR *GC* Sandra King W3/4 W3 13th
03/23/14 Chico SR *GC* Eliot Logan 3 3 13th
03/23/14 Chico SR *GC* Rikke Preisler W1-3 W1 14th
03/23/14 Chico SR *GC* Julie Bellerose W1/2 W2 15th
03/23/14 Chico SR *GC* Amy Bruski W3 W3 15th
03/23/14 Chico SR *GC* Jeff Wayland 4 4 15th
03/23/14 Chico SR *GC* Yuko Soneoka W3/4 W3 19th
03/23/14 Chico SR *GC* David Krumwiede 4 4 19th
03/23/14 Chico SR *GC* Kathryn Hicks W3/4 W3 20th
03/23/14 Chico SR *GC* Mary-Ellen Ash 1 W1 21st
03/23/14 Chico SR *GC* Stephanie Mayberg W3/4 W4 21st
03/23/14 Chico SR *GC* Nitzel Hagan W3/4 W4 22nd
03/23/14 Chico SR *GC* Brian Funk P/1/2 2 55th
03/23/14 Chico SR *GC* Chris Yu P/1/2 2 66th
03/23/14 Chico SR - Chico Downtown Crit Eileen Mazzochette W1-3 W2 3rd
03/23/14 Chico SR - Chico Downtown Crit Rikke Preisler W1-3 W1 5th
03/23/14 Chico SR - Chico Downtown Crit Gale De Rosa W3/4 W3 7th
03/23/14 Chico SR - Chico Downtown Crit Kathryn Hicks W3/4 W3 7th
03/23/14 Chico SR - Chico Downtown Crit Julie Bellerose W1/2 W2 9th
03/23/14 Chico SR - Chico Downtown Crit Lina Martensson W1-3 W2 11th
03/23/14 Chico SR - Chico Downtown Crit Ann Stuart W3/4 W3 12th
03/23/14 Chico SR - Chico Downtown Crit Amanda Seigle W1/2 W2 14th
03/23/14 Chico SR - Chico Downtown Crit Joanna Dahl W1-3 W2 18th
03/23/14 Chico SR - Chico Downtown Crit Lesley Jensen W3/4 W3 18th
03/23/14 Chico SR - Chico Downtown Crit David Krumwiede 4 4 19th
03/23/14 Chico SR - Chico Downtown Crit Sandra King W3/4 W3 19th
03/23/14 Chico SR - Chico Downtown Crit Kerry Stivaletti W1/2 W2 20th
03/23/14 Chico SR - Chico Downtown Crit Yuko Soneoka W3/4 W3 21st
03/23/14 Chico SR - Chico Downtown Crit Mary-Ellen Ash 1 W1 21st
03/23/14 Chico SR - Chico Downtown Crit Stephanie Mayberg W3/4 W4 22nd
03/23/14 Chico SR - Chico Downtown Crit Nitzel Hagan W3/4 W4 24th
03/23/14 Chico SR - Chico Downtown Crit Eliot Logan 3 3 25th
03/23/14 Chico SR - Chico Downtown Crit Amy Bruski W3 W3 26th
03/23/14 Chico SR - Chico Downtown Crit Jeff Wayland 4 4 27th
03/23/14 Chico SR - Chico Downtown Crit Brian Funk P/1/2 2 58th
03/23/14 Chico SR - Chico Downtown Crit Chris Yu P/1/2 2 68th
03/23/14 Chico SR - River Road TT Ann Stuart W3/4 W3 3rd
03/23/14 Chico SR - River Road TT Joanna Dahl W1-3 W2 4th
03/23/14 Chico SR - River Road TT Lesley Jensen W3/4 W3 4th
03/23/14 Chico SR - River Road TT Lina Martensson W1-3 W2 5th
03/23/14 Chico SR - River Road TT Eliot Logan 3 3 5th
03/23/14 Chico SR - River Road TT Eileen Mazzochette W1-3 W2 6th
03/23/14 Chico SR - River Road TT Sandra King W3/4 W3 7th
03/23/14 Chico SR - River Road TT Amanda Seigle W1/2 W2 7th
03/23/14 Chico SR - River Road TT Stephanie Mayberg W3/4 W4 13th
03/23/14 Chico SR - River Road TT Rikke Preisler W1-3 W1 14th
03/23/14 Chico SR - River Road TT Amy Bruski W3 W3 15th
03/23/14 Chico SR - River Road TT Jeff Wayland 4 4 15th
03/23/14 Chico SR - River Road TT Kerry Stivaletti W1/2 W2 16th
03/23/14 Chico SR - River Road TT Gale De Rosa W3/4 W3 17th
03/23/14 Chico SR - River Road TT Yuko Soneoka W3/4 W3 18th
03/23/14 Chico SR - River Road TT Julie Bellerose W1/2 W2 19th
03/23/14 Chico SR - River Road TT Kathryn Hicks W3/4 W3 19th
03/23/14 Chico SR - River Road TT Mary-Ellen Ash 1 W1 21st
03/23/14 Chico SR - River Road TT Nitzel Hagan W3/4 W4 22nd
03/23/14 Chico SR - River Road TT David Krumwiede 4 4 32nd
03/23/14 Chico SR - River Road TT Brian Funk P/1/2 2 54th
03/23/14 Chico SR - River Road TT Chris Yu P/1/2 2 60th
03/22/14 Chico SR - Paskenta Hills RR Rob Dahl P/1/2 2 dnf
03/22/14 Chico SR - Paskenta Hills RR Joanna Dahl W1-3 W2 1st
03/22/14 Chico SR - Paskenta Hills RR Amanda Seigle W1/2 W2 6th
03/22/14 Chico SR - Paskenta Hills RR Lesley Jensen W3/4 W3 8th
03/22/14 Chico SR - Paskenta Hills RR David Krumwiede 4 4 9th
03/22/14 Chico SR - Paskenta Hills RR Gale De Rosa W3/4 W3 9th
03/22/14 Chico SR - Paskenta Hills RR Eileen Mazzochette W1-3 W2 11th
03/22/14 Chico SR - Paskenta Hills RR Amy Bruski W3 W3 11th
03/22/14 Chico SR - Paskenta Hills RR Ann Stuart W3/4 W3 12th
03/22/14 Chico SR - Paskenta Hills RR Lina Martensson W1-3 W2 13th
03/22/14 Chico SR - Paskenta Hills RR Jeff Wayland 4 4 14th
03/22/14 Chico SR - Paskenta Hills RR Rikke Preisler W1-3 W1 15th
03/22/14 Chico SR - Paskenta Hills RR Julie Bellerose W1/2 W2 15th
03/22/14 Chico SR - Paskenta Hills RR Eliot Logan 3 3 18th
03/22/14 Chico SR - Paskenta Hills RR Sandra King W3/4 W3 19th
03/22/14 Chico SR - Paskenta Hills RR Kerry Stivaletti W1/2 W2 19th
03/22/14 Chico SR - Paskenta Hills RR Mary-Ellen Ash 1 W1 21st
03/22/14 Chico SR - Paskenta Hills RR Yuko Soneoka W3/4 W3 23rd
03/22/14 Chico SR - Paskenta Hills RR Kathryn Hicks W3/4 W3 24th
03/22/14 Chico SR - Paskenta Hills RR Stephanie Mayberg W3/4 W4 25th
03/22/14 Chico SR - Paskenta Hills RR Nitzel Hagan W3/4 W4 26th
03/22/14 Chico SR - Paskenta Hills RR Brian Funk P/1/2 2 58th
03/22/14 Chico SR - Paskenta Hills RR Chris Yu P/1/2 2 70th
03/21/14 Chico SR - Thunderhill CR Chris Yu P/1/2 2 27th
03/21/14 Chico SR - Thunderhill CR Brian Funk P/1/2 2 45th
03/21/14 Chico SR - Thunderhill CR Rob Dahl P/1/2 2 104th
03/16/14 Bariani RR Eliot Logan 3 3 3rd
03/16/14 Bariani RR Lesley Jensen W35+ W3 6th
03/16/14 Bariani RR Stephanie Hines W1-3 W3 9th
03/16/14 Bariani RR Vanessa Cairns W1-3 W3 10th
03/16/14 Bariani RR Diana Cedeno W4 W4 11th
03/16/14 Bariani RR Stephanie Mayberg W4 W4 18th
03/16/14 Bariani RR Sandra King W1-3 W3 19th
03/16/14 Bariani RR Amanda Seigle W1/2 W2 21st
03/16/14 Bariani RR Joanna Dahl W1-3 W2 25th
03/16/14 Bariani RR Nitzel Hagan W4 W4 25th
03/16/14 Bariani RR Kerry Stivaletti W1/2 W2 25th
03/16/14 Bariani RR Laurie Furman 1 W1 26th
03/16/14 Bariani RR Rikke Preisler W1-3 W1 27th
03/16/14 Bariani RR Elisabeth Johnson W4 W4 30th
03/16/14 Bariani RR April Willoughby W4 W4 44th
03/16/14 Bariani RR Jennie Stark W4 W4 54th
03/16/14 Berkeley Streets Crit Rob Dahl 1/2/3 2 dnf
03/16/14 Berkeley Streets Crit Jeff Wayland 4/5 4 -
03/16/14 Berkeley Streets Crit Huy Tran 1/2/3 3 -
03/16/14 Berkeley Streets Crit Eileen Mazzochette W1-3 W2 1st
03/16/14 Berkeley Streets Crit Virginia Solomon W3/4 W3 5th
03/16/14 Berkeley Streets Crit Brian Funk 1/2/3 2 7th
03/16/14 Berkeley Streets Crit David Krumwiede 4/5 4 10th
03/16/14 Central Coast Road Series #3 Adrian Buganza 3 3 2nd
03/16/14 St. Patrick's Day Crit Julie Bellerose W1-3 W2 15th
03/15/14 Land Park Crit Huy Tran 3 3 4th
03/15/14 Land Park Crit Amanda Seigle W1/2 W2 7th
03/15/14 Land Park Crit Nitzel Hagan W4 W4 10th
03/15/14 Land Park Crit Elisabeth Johnson W4 W4 12th
03/15/14 Land Park Crit Stephanie Mayberg W4 W4 16th
03/15/14 Land Park Crit Rikke Preisler W1-3 W1 17th
03/15/14 Land Park Crit Remy Hitt W4 W4 18th
03/15/14 Land Park Crit Laurie Furman 1 W1 19th
03/15/14 Land Park Crit April Willoughby W4 W4 20th
03/15/14 Land Park Crit Amanda Seigle M35+ W2 43rd
03/15/14 Land Park Crit Rob Dahl P/1/2 2 49th
03/15/14 Ward's Ferry RR Brian Funk P/1/2 2 -
03/15/14 Ward's Ferry RR Michael Miller 3 3 5th
03/15/14 Ward's Ferry RR Chris Yu P/1/2 2 7th
03/09/14 Madera SR *GC* Michael Miller 3 3 -
03/09/14 Madera SR *GC* Stephanie Hines W3 W3 2nd
03/09/14 Madera SR *GC* Joanna Dahl W1/2 W2 4th
03/09/14 Madera SR *GC* Leah Thomas W3 W3 4th
03/09/14 Madera SR *GC* Lina Martensson W1/2 W2 5th
03/09/14 Madera SR *GC* Ann Stuart W3 W3 7th
03/09/14 Madera SR *GC* Tiina Aardemae W3 W3 12th
03/09/14 Madera SR *GC* Gale De Rosa W3 W3 15th
03/09/14 Madera SR *GC* Diana Cedeno W4 W4 16th
03/09/14 Madera SR *GC* Eliot Logan 3 3 17th
03/09/14 Madera SR *GC* Stephanie Mayberg W4 W4 19th
03/09/14 Madera SR *GC* Brian Funk P/1/2 2 31st
03/09/14 Madera SR *GC* Huy Tran 3 3 45th
03/09/14 Madera SR - Daulton RR Michael Miller 3 3 -
03/09/14 Madera SR - Daulton RR Leah Thomas W3 W3 1st
03/09/14 Madera SR - Daulton RR Joanna Dahl W1/2 W2 4th
03/09/14 Madera SR - Daulton RR Diana Cedeno W4 W4 4th
03/09/14 Madera SR - Daulton RR Tiina Aardemae W3 W3 5th
03/09/14 Madera SR - Daulton RR Lesley Jensen W3 W3 5th
03/09/14 Madera SR - Daulton RR Brian Funk P/1/2 2 7th
03/09/14 Madera SR - Daulton RR Lina Martensson W1/2 W2 10th
03/09/14 Madera SR - Daulton RR Stephanie Hines W3 W3 12th
03/09/14 Madera SR - Daulton RR Ann Stuart W3 W3 13th
03/09/14 Madera SR - Daulton RR Gale De Rosa W3 W3 17th
03/09/14 Madera SR - Daulton RR Stephanie Mayberg W4 W4 20th
03/09/14 Madera SR - Daulton RR Huy Tran 3 3 25th
03/09/14 Madera SR - Daulton RR Eliot Logan 3 3 42nd
03/09/14 Red Kite Crit Kathryn Hicks W3 W3 2nd
03/09/14 Red Kite Crit Amanda Seigle W1/2 W2 4th
03/09/14 Red Kite Crit Sandra King W1-3 W3 7th
03/09/14 Red Kite Crit Vanessa Cairns 3 W3 8th
03/09/14 Red Kite Crit Kerry Stivaletti W1/2 W2 9th
03/09/14 Red Kite Crit Remy Hitt W4 W4 9th
03/09/14 Red Kite Crit David Krumwiede 4 4 10th
03/09/14 Red Kite Crit Jeff Wayland 4 4 12th
03/09/14 Red Kite Crit Frank Yang 4 4 13th
03/09/14 Red Kite Crit Jennie Stark W4 W4 19th
03/09/14 Red Kite Crit Rob Dahl 2/3 2 23rd
03/09/14 Red Kite Crit Frank Yang 3/4 4 33rd
03/09/14 Red Kite Crit Dan Adkins 2/3 3 33rd
03/09/14 Red Kite Crit Dan Adkins 3/4 3 41st
03/09/14 Red Kite Crit Amanda Seigle M35+ W2 53rd
03/09/14 Stanford-Schlesinger Memorial Crit Eileen Mazzochette W1-4 W2 4th
03/09/14 Stanford-Schlesinger Memorial Crit Kathryn Hicks W1-3 W3 5th
03/08/14 Madera SR - Madera Crit Leah Thomas W3 W3 4th
03/08/14 Madera SR - Madera Crit Brian Funk P/1/2 2 8th
03/08/14 Madera SR - Madera Crit Tiina Aardemae W3 W3 10th
03/08/14 Madera SR - Madera Crit Stephanie Mayberg W4 W4 15th
03/08/14 Madera SR - Madera Crit Ann Stuart W3 W3 16th
03/08/14 Madera SR - Madera Crit Gale De Rosa W3 W3 19th
03/08/14 Madera SR - Madera Crit Diana Cedeno W4 W4 19th
03/08/14 Madera SR - Madera Crit Joanna Dahl W1/2 W2 20th
03/08/14 Madera SR - Madera Crit Nicole Olson W4 W4 20th
03/08/14 Madera SR - Madera Crit Lesley Jensen W3 W3 20th
03/08/14 Madera SR - Madera Crit Huy Tran 3 3 21st
03/08/14 Madera SR - Madera Crit Stephanie Hines W3 W3 21st
03/08/14 Madera SR - Madera Crit Lina Martensson W1/2 W2 23rd
03/08/14 Madera SR - Madera Crit Eliot Logan 3 3 46th
03/08/14 Madera SR - Madera Crit Michael Miller 3 3 50th
03/08/14 Madera SR - Sharon TT Stephanie Hines W3 W3 2nd
03/08/14 Madera SR - Sharon TT Joanna Dahl W1/2 W2 4th
03/08/14 Madera SR - Sharon TT Ann Stuart W3 W3 4th
03/08/14 Madera SR - Sharon TT Lina Martensson W1/2 W2 5th
03/08/14 Madera SR - Sharon TT Leah Thomas W3 W3 6th
03/08/14 Madera SR - Sharon TT Lesley Jensen W3 W3 6th
03/08/14 Madera SR - Sharon TT Stephanie Mayberg W4 W4 7th
03/08/14 Madera SR - Sharon TT Tiina Aardemae W3 W3 12th
03/08/14 Madera SR - Sharon TT June Nguyen W3 W3 15th
03/08/14 Madera SR - Sharon TT Nicole Olson W4 W4 15th
03/08/14 Madera SR - Sharon TT Gale De Rosa W3 W3 18th
03/08/14 Madera SR - Sharon TT Eliot Logan 3 3 20th
03/08/14 Madera SR - Sharon TT Diana Cedeno W4 W4 23rd
03/08/14 Madera SR - Sharon TT Michael Miller 3 3 35th
03/08/14 Madera SR - Sharon TT Brian Funk P/1/2 2 43rd
03/08/14 Madera SR - Sharon TT Huy Tran 3 3 60th
03/07/14 Madera SR - Ben Hur Hillclimb TT Brian Funk P/1/2 2 29th

February

02/23/14 Original Merced Crit Nitzel Hagan W4 W4 10th
02/23/14 Original Merced Crit Diana Cedeno W4 W4 11th
02/23/14 UC Santa Cruz Crit Julie Bellerose 3 W2 -
02/23/14 UC Santa Cruz Crit Lina Martensson 3 W2 -
02/23/14 UC Santa Cruz Crit Lina Martensson W1-4 W2 1st
02/23/14 UC Santa Cruz Crit Eileen Mazzochette W1-4 W2 2nd
02/23/14 UC Santa Cruz Crit Mike Betley 4 4 2nd
02/23/14 UC Santa Cruz Crit Julie Bellerose W1-4 W2 3rd
02/23/14 UC Santa Cruz Crit Kathryn Hicks W1-4 W3 8th
02/22/14 Snelling RR Rob Dahl P/1/2 2 dnf
02/22/14 Snelling RR Eileen Mazzochette W1/2 W2 -
02/22/14 Snelling RR Virginia Solomon W3 W3 -
02/22/14 Snelling RR Leah Thomas 3 W3 3rd
02/22/14 Snelling RR Joanna Dahl W1/2 W2 6th
02/22/14 Snelling RR Gale De Rosa W3 W3 7th
02/22/14 Snelling RR Lina Martensson W1/2 W2 8th
02/22/14 Snelling RR Mike Betley 4 4 10th
02/22/14 Snelling RR Elisabeth Johnson W4 W4 11th
02/22/14 Snelling RR Amy Bruski W3 W3 12th
02/22/14 Snelling RR Julie Bellerose W1/2 W2 14th
02/22/14 Snelling RR Jennie Stark W4 W4 16th
02/22/14 Snelling RR Sandra King W3 W3 16th
02/22/14 Snelling RR Ann Stuart W3 W3 17th
02/22/14 Snelling RR Tiina Aardemae W3 W3 18th
02/22/14 Snelling RR Amanda Seigle W1/2 W2 19th
02/22/14 Snelling RR Diana Cedeno W4 W4 20th
02/22/14 Snelling RR Lesley Jensen W3 W3 20th
02/22/14 Snelling RR Nitzel Hagan W4 W4 22nd
02/22/14 Snelling RR Stephanie Hines 3 W3 24th
02/22/14 Snelling RR Kathryn Hicks W3 W3 25th
02/22/14 Snelling RR Nicole Olson W4 W4 25th
02/22/14 Snelling RR Vanessa Cairns W3 W3 26th
02/22/14 Snelling RR Frank Yang 4 4 34th
02/22/14 Snelling RR Brian Funk P/1/2 2 55th
02/22/14 UC Santa Cruz RR Chris Yu 1/2/3 2 4th
02/22/14 UC Santa Cruz RR Michael Miller 1/2/3 3 5th
02/22/14 UC Santa Cruz RR Eliot Logan 1/2/3 3 10th
02/16/14 Coppertown CR Huy Tran 1/2/3 3 -
02/16/14 Coppertown CR Rikke Preisler W1-3 W1 1st
02/16/14 Coppertown CR Huy Tran 3 3 5th
02/16/14 Coppertown CR Vanessa Cairns W3 W3 6th
02/16/14 Coppertown CR Diana Cedeno W4 W4 10th
02/16/14 Coppertown CR Laurie Furman 1 W1 11th
02/16/14 Coppertown CR Ann Stuart W3 W3 13th
02/16/14 Pine Flat RR Leah Thomas 3 W3 1st
02/16/14 Pine Flat RR Stephanie Hines 3 W3 6th
02/16/14 Pine Flat RR Tiina Aardemae W3 W3 7th
02/16/14 Pine Flat RR Michael Miller 3 3 7th
02/16/14 Pine Flat RR Lesley Jensen W3 W3 8th
02/16/14 Pine Flat RR Chris Corral 4 4 10th
02/16/14 Pine Flat RR Amy Bruski W3 W3 12th
02/16/14 Pine Flat RR Eliot Logan 3 3 22nd
02/15/14 Cantua Creek RR Mike Betley 4 4 5th
02/15/14 Cantua Creek RR Stephanie Mayberg W4 W4 15th
02/15/14 Cantua Creek RR Elisabeth Johnson W4 W4 23rd
02/09/14 Cherry Pie Crit Joanna Dahl W1-3 W2 4th
02/09/14 Cherry Pie Crit Frank Yang 4 4 9th
02/09/14 Cherry Pie Crit Stephanie Hines 1/2/3 W3 13th
02/09/14 Cherry Pie Crit Amanda Seigle W1/2 W2 14th
02/09/14 Cherry Pie Crit Nitzel Hagan W4 W4 21st
02/08/14 Cal Poly Classic Crit Brian Funk 1/2/3 2 3rd
02/08/14 Folsom Winter Crit Gale De Rosa 1/2/3 W3 -
02/08/14 Folsom Winter Crit Gale De Rosa 3 W3 -
02/08/14 Folsom Winter Crit Kathryn Hicks W3 W3 3rd
02/08/14 Folsom Winter Crit Vanessa Cairns 3 W3 6th
02/08/14 Folsom Winter Crit Yuko Soneoka W3 W3 7th
02/01/14 Knights Ferry RR Brian Funk P/1/2 2 -
02/01/14 Knights Ferry RR Ann Stuart W1-3 W3 1st
02/01/14 Knights Ferry RR Gale De Rosa 1/2/3 W3 3rd

January

01/25/14 Cal Aggie Crit Frank Yang 4 4 dnf
01/25/14 Cal Aggie Crit Amanda Seigle W1/2 W2 -
01/25/14 Cal Aggie Crit Amanda Seigle M35+ W2 -
01/19/14 Early Bird Crit #3 Frank Yang 4 4 -
01/12/14 Early Bird Crit #2 Nitzel Hagan W4 W4 -
01/12/14 Early Bird Crit #2 Paul Taylor 1 3 -
01/12/14 Early Bird Crit #2 Virginia Solomon W3/4 W3 1st
01/12/14 Early Bird Crit #2 Frank Yang 4 4 4th
01/05/14 Early Bird Crit #1 Frank Yang 4 4 -
01/05/14 Early Bird Crit #1 Nitzel Hagan W4 W4 5th
01/01/14 San Bruno Mountain HC Nitzel Hagan W3/4 W4 27th