Select year to view:

2016

DateRaceRiderRace CategoryRider CategoryPlacing

September

09/24/16 Henleyville Road Race Diana Cedeno W1-3 W3 1st
09/18/16 Oakland Grand Prix Sandra Freeman W3/4 W3 1st
09/18/16 Oakland Grand Prix Diana Cedeno W3/4 W3 7th
09/17/16 Esparto Time Trial Lesley Jensen W35+ W3 2nd
09/17/16 Esparto Time Trial Sandra King W1-3 W3 4th
09/17/16 Esparto Time Trial Ann Stuart W35+ W3 4th
09/17/16 Mayors Cup April Willoughby W3/4 W4 14th
09/17/16 Mayors Cup Rob Dahl 2/3 2 76th
09/05/16 Giro di San Francisco Elliot Hawkes P/1/2 1 -
09/05/16 Giro di San Francisco April Willoughby W4 W4 2nd
09/05/16 Giro di San Francisco Sandra Freeman W3 W3 2nd
09/05/16 Giro di San Francisco Allie Bollella W1-3 W2 8th
09/05/16 Giro di San Francisco Nicole Slaton W3 W3 9th
09/05/16 Giro di San Francisco Emily Matheu 1 W1 10th
09/05/16 Giro di San Francisco Jessie Parteno W4 W4 12th
09/05/16 Giro di San Francisco Rachelle Ortega W3 W3 13th
09/05/16 Giro di San Francisco June Nguyen W3 W3 14th
09/05/16 Giro di San Francisco Diana Cedeno W3 W3 15th
09/05/16 Giro di San Francisco Lesley Jensen W3 W3 16th
09/05/16 Giro di San Francisco Kathryn Hicks W3 W3 18th
09/05/16 Giro di San Francisco Mary-Ellen Ash W1-3 W1 21st
09/05/16 Giro di San Francisco Christina Bonnington W1-3 W2 23rd
09/05/16 Giro di San Francisco Kerry Stivaletti W1-3 W2 24th
09/05/16 Giro di San Francisco Kathryn Hicks W1-3 W3 25th
09/04/16 NCNCA Masters Criterium Championships Lesley Jensen W60+ W3 -
09/04/16 NCNCA Masters Criterium Championships Kerry Stivaletti W45+ W2 1st
09/04/16 NCNCA Masters Criterium Championships Emily Matheu W35+ W1 1st
09/04/16 NCNCA Masters Criterium Championships Laurie Furman W45+ W1 3rd
09/04/16 NCNCA Masters Criterium Championships Ann Stuart W55+ W3 8th
09/03/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #15 - Finale Criterium Laurie Furman M55+ W1 -
09/03/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #15 - Finale Criterium Laurie Furman M35+ W1 -
09/03/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #15 - Finale Criterium Rachelle Ortega W3 W3 1st
09/03/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #15 - Finale Criterium Emily Matheu W1-3 W1 2nd
09/03/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #15 - Finale Criterium June Nguyen W35+ W3 2nd
09/03/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #15 - Finale Criterium Kathryn Hicks W3/4 W3 2nd
09/03/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #15 - Finale Criterium Allie Bollella W1-3 W2 4th
09/03/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #15 - Finale Criterium Sandra Freeman W3/4 W3 6th
09/03/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #15 - Finale Criterium Christina Bonnington W1-3 W2 6th
09/03/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #15 - Finale Criterium Laurie Furman W1-3 W1 9th
09/03/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #15 - Finale Criterium Kathryn Hicks W1-3 W3 10th
09/03/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #15 - Finale Criterium June Nguyen W3 W3 13th
09/03/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #15 - Finale Criterium Douglas Schaller 3/4 3 14th
09/03/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #15 - Finale Criterium April Willoughby W3/4 W4 16th

August

08/27/16 Winters Road Race Emily Matheu W35+ W1 1st
08/27/16 Winters Road Race Jessie Parteno W4 W4 3rd
08/27/16 Winters Road Race April Willoughby W4 W4 5th
08/27/16 Winters Road Race Diana Cedeno W3 W3 5th
08/27/16 Winters Road Race Rachelle Ortega W3 W3 5th
08/27/16 Winters Road Race Kerry Stivaletti W30+ W2 6th
08/27/16 Winters Road Race Nicole Slaton W3 W3 8th
08/27/16 Winters Road Race Tiina Aardemae W1-3 W2 10th
08/27/16 Winters Road Race Heather McDonald W3 W3 11th
08/27/16 Winters Road Race Christina Bonnington W1/2 W2 12th
08/27/16 Winters Road Race Sandra Freeman W3 W3 13th
08/27/16 Winters Road Race Lesley Jensen 3 W3 14th
08/21/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #14 - Tempus Fugit TT (Summer) Mary-Ellen Ash W1-3 W1 -
08/21/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #14 - Tempus Fugit TT (Summer) Emily Matheu W1-3 W1 1st
08/21/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #14 - Tempus Fugit TT (Summer) Christina Bonnington W1-3 W2 2nd
08/21/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #14 - Tempus Fugit TT (Summer) Emily Matheu W35+ W1 2nd
08/21/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #14 - Tempus Fugit TT (Summer) Jessie Parteno W3/4 W4 4th
08/21/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #14 - Tempus Fugit TT (Summer) Mary-Ellen Ash W35+ W1 4th
08/21/16 University Road Race Sandra Freeman W1-3 W3 12th
08/21/16 University Road Race Elliot Hawkes P/1/2 1 22nd
08/20/16 San Ardo Road Race - NCNCA District Masters Championships Kathryn Hicks W1-3 W3 -
08/20/16 San Ardo Road Race - NCNCA District Masters Championships Heather McDonald W35+ W3 1st
08/20/16 San Ardo Road Race - NCNCA District Masters Championships Christina Bonnington W30+ W2 1st
08/20/16 San Ardo Road Race - NCNCA District Masters Championships Lesley Jensen W60+ W3 1st
08/20/16 San Ardo Road Race - NCNCA District Masters Championships Rachelle Ortega W3 W3 1st
08/20/16 San Ardo Road Race - NCNCA District Masters Championships Sandra Freeman W30+ W3 2nd
08/20/16 San Ardo Road Race - NCNCA District Masters Championships Emily Matheu W35+ W1 2nd
08/20/16 San Ardo Road Race - NCNCA District Masters Championships Gale De Rosa W45+ W2 2nd
08/20/16 San Ardo Road Race - NCNCA District Masters Championships April Willoughby W4 W4 3rd
08/20/16 San Ardo Road Race - NCNCA District Masters Championships Ann Stuart W55+ W3 3rd
08/20/16 San Ardo Road Race - NCNCA District Masters Championships Allie Bollella W1-3 W2 4th
08/20/16 San Ardo Road Race - NCNCA District Masters Championships Serenity Marshall W4 W4 7th
08/14/16 Suisun Harbor Criterium Christina Bonnington W1-3 W2 -
08/14/16 Suisun Harbor Criterium Mary-Ellen Ash P/1/2 W1 -
08/14/16 Suisun Harbor Criterium Marissa Axell W1-3 W1 -
08/14/16 Suisun Harbor Criterium Tiina Aardemae W1-3 W2 2nd
08/14/16 Suisun Harbor Criterium Emily Matheu 1 W1 9th
08/14/16 Suisun Harbor Criterium Laurie Furman W1-3 W1 10th
08/14/16 Suisun Harbor Criterium Gale De Rosa W1-3 W2 12th
08/14/16 Suisun Harbor Criterium Mary-Ellen Ash W1-3 W1 13th
08/13/16 Dunnigan Hills Road Race Elliot Hawkes P/1/2 1 -
08/13/16 Dunnigan Hills Road Race Heather McDonald W3 W3 1st
08/13/16 Dunnigan Hills Road Race April Willoughby W4 W4 2nd
08/13/16 Dunnigan Hills Road Race Nicole Slaton W3 W3 2nd
08/13/16 Dunnigan Hills Road Race Sandra Freeman W3 W3 3rd
08/13/16 Dunnigan Hills Road Race Gale De Rosa W30+ W2 3rd
08/13/16 Dunnigan Hills Road Race Tiina Aardemae W1-3 W2 4th
08/13/16 Dunnigan Hills Road Race Allie Bollella W3 W3 4th
08/13/16 Dunnigan Hills Road Race Jessie Parteno W4 W4 5th
08/13/16 Dunnigan Hills Road Race Christina Bonnington W1-3 W2 5th
08/13/16 Dunnigan Hills Road Race Kerry Stivaletti W30+ W2 9th
08/13/16 Dunnigan Hills Road Race Diana Cedeno W3 W3 12th
08/13/16 Dunnigan Hills Road Race Rachelle Ortega W3 W3 13th
08/13/16 Dunnigan Hills Road Race Ann Stuart W3 W3 14th
08/13/16 Dunnigan Hills Road Race June Nguyen W3 W3 15th
08/13/16 Dunnigan Hills Road Race Elisabeth Johnson W3 W3 17th
08/13/16 Dunnigan Hills Road Race Kathryn Hicks W3 W3 18th
08/13/16 Vancouver Criterium Nitzel Hagan W30+ W3 1st
08/13/16 Vancouver Criterium Lesley Jensen W50+ W3 1st
08/13/16 Vancouver Criterium Jennie Stark W40+ W4 3rd
08/07/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #13 - Red Kite Criterium (August) Ann Stuart W55+ W3 1st
08/07/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #13 - Red Kite Criterium (August) Kerry Stivaletti W35+ W2 2nd
08/07/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #13 - Red Kite Criterium (August) Rachelle Ortega W3 W3 2nd
08/07/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #13 - Red Kite Criterium (August) Laurie Furman W35+ W1 3rd
08/07/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #13 - Red Kite Criterium (August) Alexis Dodge W3/4 W4 4th
08/07/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #13 - Red Kite Criterium (August) Gale De Rosa W1-3 W2 4th
08/07/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #13 - Red Kite Criterium (August) Christina Bonnington W1-3 W2 5th
08/07/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #13 - Red Kite Criterium (August) Douglas Schaller 3/4 3 19th
08/07/16 WSBA Time Trial Championships Nitzel Hagan W3 W3 2nd
08/06/16 Franz Bakery Criterium Nitzel Hagan W3 W3 3rd
08/06/16 Franz Bakery Criterium Lesley Jensen W3 W3 4th
08/06/16 Patterson Pass Road Race Lindsay Barlow W1-3 W3 -
08/06/16 Patterson Pass Road Race Jessie Parteno W4 W4 2nd
08/06/16 Patterson Pass Road Race Diana Cedeno W1-3 W3 3rd
08/06/16 Patterson Pass Road Race Joanna Dahl W1-3 W1 5th
08/06/16 Patterson Pass Road Race Heather McDonald W1-3 W3 14th
08/06/16 Patterson Pass Road Race Tiina Aardemae W1-3 W2 15th
08/06/16 Patterson Pass Road Race Sandra Freeman W1-3 W3 18th
08/06/16 Patterson Pass Road Race Elliot Hawkes P/1/2 1 19th

July

07/31/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #12 - Berkeley Bike Club Criterium Rob Dahl P/1/2 2 dnf
07/31/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #12 - Berkeley Bike Club Criterium Mary-Ellen Ash W1-3 W1 -
07/31/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #12 - Berkeley Bike Club Criterium Christina Bonnington W1-3 W2 -
07/31/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #12 - Berkeley Bike Club Criterium Laurie Furman W35+ W1 1st
07/31/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #12 - Berkeley Bike Club Criterium April Willoughby W3/4 W4 2nd
07/31/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #12 - Berkeley Bike Club Criterium Diana Cedeno W3/4 W3 4th
07/31/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #12 - Berkeley Bike Club Criterium Emily Matheu 1 W1 5th
07/31/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #12 - Berkeley Bike Club Criterium Tiina Aardemae W1-3 W2 7th
07/31/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #12 - Berkeley Bike Club Criterium Allie Bollella W1-3 W3 8th
07/31/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #12 - Berkeley Bike Club Criterium Jennie Stark W3/4 W4 8th
07/31/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #12 - Berkeley Bike Club Criterium Diana Cedeno W1-3 W3 9th
07/30/16 San Rafael Sunset Criterium Mary-Ellen Ash W1-3 W1 -
07/30/16 San Rafael Sunset Criterium Allie Bollella W3/4 W3 2nd
07/30/16 San Rafael Sunset Criterium April Willoughby W3/4 W4 6th
07/30/16 San Rafael Sunset Criterium Marissa Axell W1-3 W1 8th
07/30/16 San Rafael Sunset Criterium Diana Cedeno W3/4 W3 9th
07/30/16 San Rafael Sunset Criterium Rob Dahl M35+ 2 13th
07/30/16 San Rafael Sunset Criterium Tiina Aardemae W1-3 W2 19th
07/30/16 San Rafael Sunset Criterium Gale De Rosa P/1/2 W2 20th
07/30/16 San Rafael Sunset Criterium Christina Bonnington W1-3 W2 26th
07/30/16 San Rafael Sunset Criterium Douglas Schaller 3/4 3 51st
07/24/16 Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Heather McDonald W3/4 W3 15th
07/24/16 Awbrey Butte Circuit Race April Willoughby W3/4 W4 24th
07/24/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #11 - The Bump Circuit Christina Bonnington W1-3 W2 5th
07/24/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #11 - The Bump Circuit Lindsay Barlow W3/4 W3 5th
07/24/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #11 - The Bump Circuit Dave Anthony 3/4 3 6th
07/24/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #11 - The Bump Circuit Emily Matheu 1 W1 6th
07/24/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #11 - The Bump Circuit Marissa Axell W1-3 W1 7th
07/24/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #11 - The Bump Circuit Laurie Furman W1-3 W1 11th
07/24/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #11 - The Bump Circuit Gale De Rosa W1-3 W2 14th
07/24/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #11 - The Bump Circuit Mary-Ellen Ash W1-3 W1 15th
07/23/16 Cascade Downtown Twilight Criterium Heather McDonald W3/4 W3 18th
07/23/16 Cascade Downtown Twilight Criterium Diana Cedeno W3/4 W3 20th
07/23/16 Cascade Downtown Twilight Criterium Rachelle Ortega W3 W3 21st
07/23/16 Cascade Downtown Twilight Criterium April Willoughby W3/4 W4 24th
07/23/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #10 - Hurricane Hill Climb Christina Bonnington W1-3 W2 1st
07/23/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #10 - Hurricane Hill Climb Emily Matheu 1 W1 2nd
07/23/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #10 - Hurricane Hill Climb Mary-Ellen Ash W1-3 W1 4th
07/23/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #10 - Hurricane Hill Climb Douglas Schaller 3/4 3 5th
07/23/16 Skyliners Time Trial Heather McDonald W3/4 W3 4th
07/23/16 Skyliners Time Trial Diana Cedeno W3/4 W3 19th
07/23/16 Skyliners Time Trial April Willoughby W3/4 W4 26th
07/22/16 Cascade Lakes Road Race Heather McDonald W3/4 W3 14th
07/22/16 Cascade Lakes Road Race Diana Cedeno W3/4 W3 15th
07/22/16 Cascade Lakes Road Race April Willoughby W3/4 W4 23rd
07/22/16 Cascade Lakes Road Race Rachelle Ortega W3 W3 25th
07/17/16 Colavita Grand Prix Mary-Ellen Ash P/1/2 W1 -
07/17/16 Colavita Grand Prix April Willoughby W4 W4 1st
07/17/16 Colavita Grand Prix Allie Bollella W3/4 W3 5th
07/17/16 Colavita Grand Prix June Nguyen W3 W3 6th
07/17/16 Colavita Grand Prix Diana Cedeno 3/4 W3 7th
07/17/16 Colavita Grand Prix Ann Stuart W3 W3 9th
07/17/16 Colavita Grand Prix Laurie Furman W1-3 W1 11th
07/17/16 Colavita Grand Prix Mary-Ellen Ash W1-3 W1 12th
07/17/16 Colavita Grand Prix June Nguyen W1-3 W3 13th
07/17/16 Colavita Grand Prix Gale De Rosa W1-3 W2 14th
07/17/16 Colavita Grand Prix Emily Matheu 1 W1 15th
07/17/16 Colavita Grand Prix Allie Bollella W1-3 W3 16th
07/17/16 Colavita Grand Prix Kerry Stivaletti W1-3 W2 17th
07/17/16 OBRA Hill Climb Championships Nitzel Hagan W35+ W3 1st
07/16/16 CCCX - Fort Ord Circuit Alexis Dodge W4 W4 2nd
07/11/16 Larch Mountain Hill Climb Nitzel Hagan W35+ W3 1st
07/10/16 Healthier Colorado Sunshine Hill Climb Pb NINOX and LUMOS Solar Lesley Jensen W60+ W3 1st
07/10/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #9 - Criterium (July) Gale De Rosa W35+ W2 -
07/10/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #9 - Criterium (July) Emily Matheu 1 W1 1st
07/10/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #9 - Criterium (July) Kerry Stivaletti W35+ W2 1st
07/10/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #9 - Criterium (July) Allie Bollella W3/4 W3 1st
07/10/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #9 - Criterium (July) Laurie Furman W35+ W1 2nd
07/10/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #9 - Criterium (July) Mary-Ellen Ash W1-3 W1 2nd
07/10/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #9 - Criterium (July) Alexis Dodge W3/4 W4 3rd
07/10/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #9 - Criterium (July) Allie Bollella W1-3 W3 4th
07/10/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #9 - Criterium (July) Christina Bonnington W1-3 W2 7th
07/10/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #9 - Criterium (July) Douglas Schaller 3/4 3 10th
07/09/16 Watsonville Criterium Tiina Aardemae W1-3 W2 3rd
07/09/16 Watsonville Criterium Kathryn Hicks W1-4 W3 4th
07/09/16 Watsonville Criterium Christina Bonnington W1-3 W2 6th
07/09/16 Watsonville Criterium Brian Funk P/1/2 1 7th
07/09/16 Watsonville Criterium Alexis Dodge W1-4 4 8th
07/04/16 Davis Fourth Of July Criterium Mary-Ellen Ash W35+ W1 1st
07/04/16 Davis Fourth Of July Criterium Yuko Gee W3 W3 2nd
07/04/16 Davis Fourth Of July Criterium Diana Cedeno W1-3 W3 3rd
07/04/16 Davis Fourth Of July Criterium Mary-Ellen Ash W1-3 W1 3rd
07/04/16 Davis Fourth Of July Criterium Nicole Slaton W3 W3 4th
07/04/16 Davis Fourth Of July Criterium Laurie Furman W35+ W1 4th
07/04/16 Davis Fourth Of July Criterium Gale De Rosa W35+ W2 5th
07/04/16 Davis Fourth Of July Criterium Alexis Dodge W4 W4 5th
07/04/16 Davis Fourth Of July Criterium June Nguyen W3 W3 5th
07/04/16 Davis Fourth Of July Criterium April Willoughby W4 W4 7th
07/04/16 Davis Fourth Of July Criterium Kerry Stivaletti W35+ W2 7th
07/04/16 Davis Fourth Of July Criterium Rachelle Ortega W3 W3 7th
07/04/16 Davis Fourth Of July Criterium Heather McDonald W3 W3 9th
07/04/16 Davis Fourth Of July Criterium Ann Stuart W35+ W3 9th
07/04/16 Davis Fourth Of July Criterium Marissa Axell W1-3 W1 12th
07/04/16 Davis Fourth Of July Criterium Jill Weinberg W4 W4 12th
07/04/16 Davis Fourth Of July Criterium Jennie Stark W4 W4 14th
07/04/16 Davis Fourth Of July Criterium Kerry Stivaletti W1-3 W2 18th
07/04/16 Davis Fourth Of July Criterium Joanna Dahl W1-3 W1 20th
07/04/16 Davis Fourth Of July Criterium Laurie Furman W1-3 W1 20th
07/04/16 Davis Fourth Of July Criterium Gale De Rosa W1-3 W2 22nd
07/04/16 Davis Fourth Of July Criterium Rob Dahl M35+ 2 25th
07/03/16 Leesville Lodoga Road Race Tiina Aardemae W1-3 W2 2nd
07/03/16 Leesville Lodoga Road Race Christina Bonnington W1-3 W2 3rd
07/03/16 Leesville Lodoga Road Race Heather McDonald W1-3 W3 4th
07/03/16 Leesville Lodoga Road Race Elliot Hawkes P/1/2 1 8th
07/02/16 Central Coast Series - Seaside Bay Circuit Race Ann Stuart W55+ W3 5th

June

06/26/16 Burlingame Criterium Mary-Ellen Ash W1-3 W1 -
06/26/16 Burlingame Criterium Marissa Axell W1-3 W1 2nd
06/26/16 Burlingame Criterium Tiina Aardemae W1/2 W2 9th
06/26/16 Burlingame Criterium Laurie Furman W1-3 W1 11th
06/26/16 Burlingame Criterium Joanna Dahl W1-3 W1 12th
06/26/16 Burlingame Criterium Kerry Stivaletti W1-3 W2 14th
06/26/16 Burlingame Criterium Rob Dahl M35+ 2 22nd
06/26/16 East Tosa Gran Prix Gale De Rosa 1 W2 -
06/25/16 ISCorp Downer Classic Gale De Rosa W1/2 W2 63rd
06/25/16 Mt. Diablo Hill Climb Lesley Jensen W60+ W3 1st
06/25/16 Mt. Diablo Hill Climb Tiina Aardemae W1/2 W2 4th
06/25/16 Mt. Diablo Hill Climb Ann Stuart W55+ W3 4th
06/25/16 Mt. Diablo Hill Climb Sandra King W45+ W3 4th
06/25/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #8 - Martinez Criterium Rob Dahl M35+ 2 dnf
06/25/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #8 - Martinez Criterium Rob Dahl 2/3 2 dnf
06/25/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #8 - Martinez Criterium Allie Bollella W3/4 W3 1st
06/25/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #8 - Martinez Criterium Mary-Ellen Ash W1-3 W1 1st
06/25/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #8 - Martinez Criterium Emily Matheu 1 W1 3rd
06/25/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #8 - Martinez Criterium Rachelle Ortega W3 W3 3rd
06/25/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #8 - Martinez Criterium Kathryn Hicks W3/4 W3 6th
06/25/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #8 - Martinez Criterium Allie Bollella W1-3 W3 8th
06/25/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #8 - Martinez Criterium Alexis Dodge W3/4 W4 9th
06/25/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #8 - Martinez Criterium Christina Bonnington W1-3 W2 9th
06/25/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #8 - Martinez Criterium Kathryn Hicks W1-3 W3 10th
06/25/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #8 - Martinez Criterium Douglas Schaller 3/4 3 11th
06/24/16 Cafe Central Bay View Classic Gale De Rosa W1/2 W2 57th
06/23/16 Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic Gale De Rosa 1 W2 65th
06/20/16 Downtown West Bend Concourse Gale De Rosa W1/2 W2 -
06/19/16 Calaveras Time Trial Heather McDonald W3 W3 1st
06/19/16 Calaveras Time Trial Sandra King W35+ W3 3rd
06/19/16 Calaveras Time Trial Kerry Stivaletti W1-4 W2 3rd
06/19/16 Calaveras Time Trial Heather McDonald W1-4 W3 3rd
06/19/16 Calaveras Time Trial Christina Bonnington 1/2/3 W2 4th
06/19/16 Calaveras Time Trial Sandra Freeman W1-4 W3 5th
06/19/16 Calaveras Time Trial June Nguyen W3 W3 6th
06/19/16 Nevada City Classic Lindsay Barlow W3/4 W3 5th
06/19/16 Nevada City Classic Joanna Dahl W1/2 W1 6th
06/19/16 Nevada City Classic Tiina Aardemae W1/2 W2 13th
06/19/16 Nevada City Classic Rob Dahl M35+ 2 21st
06/19/16 Waukesha Carl Zack Cycling Classic Gale De Rosa W1/2 W2 45th
06/18/16 Giro d' Grafton Gale De Rosa W1/2 W2 48th
06/18/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #7 -Tri-Valley Criterium Classic Kerry Stivaletti W35+ W2 1st
06/18/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #7 -Tri-Valley Criterium Classic Kathryn Hicks W3/4 W3 1st
06/18/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #7 -Tri-Valley Criterium Classic Mary-Ellen Ash W1-3 W1 1st
06/18/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #7 -Tri-Valley Criterium Classic Laurie Furman W35+ W1 3rd
06/18/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #7 -Tri-Valley Criterium Classic Allie Bollella W3/4 W3 4th
06/18/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #7 -Tri-Valley Criterium Classic Emily Matheu 1 W1 6th
06/18/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #7 -Tri-Valley Criterium Classic April Willoughby W3/4 W4 6th
06/18/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #7 -Tri-Valley Criterium Classic Christina Bonnington W1-3 W2 8th
06/18/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #7 -Tri-Valley Criterium Classic Allie Bollella W1-3 W3 10th
06/18/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #7 -Tri-Valley Criterium Classic Douglas Schaller 3/4 3 10th
06/18/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #7 -Tri-Valley Criterium Classic Rachelle Ortega W3 W3 10th
06/18/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #7 -Tri-Valley Criterium Classic Lindsay Barlow W1-3 W3 11th
06/18/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #7 -Tri-Valley Criterium Classic Tiina Aardemae W1-3 W2 12th
06/18/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #7 -Tri-Valley Criterium Classic Lindsay Barlow 3/4 W3 14th
06/18/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #7 -Tri-Valley Criterium Classic Kathryn Hicks W1-3 W3 15th
06/18/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #7 -Tri-Valley Criterium Classic Alexis Dodge W3/4 W4 17th
06/18/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #7 -Tri-Valley Criterium Classic Jennie Stark W3/4 W4 18th
06/17/16 East Troy Cycling Classic Gale De Rosa W1/2 W2 -
06/12/16 NCNCA District TT Championships - Loyalton Time Trial Lesley Jensen W60+ W3 1st
06/12/16 NCNCA District TT Championships - Loyalton Time Trial Joanna Dahl W1-4 W1 2nd
06/12/16 NCNCA District TT Championships - Loyalton Time Trial Gale De Rosa W45+ W2 2nd
06/12/16 NCNCA District TT Championships - Loyalton Time Trial Ann Stuart W55+ W3 4th
06/12/16 Tulsa Tough Criterium Marissa Axell 1 W1 -
06/11/16 Tour de Nez Gale De Rosa W1-3 W2 -
06/11/16 Tour de Nez Kerry Stivaletti W35+ W2 3rd
06/11/16 Tour de Nez Joanna Dahl W1-3 W1 5th
06/11/16 Tour de Nez Gale De Rosa W35+ W2 5th
06/11/16 Tour de Nez Rachelle Ortega W3 W3 5th
06/11/16 Tour de Nez Mary-Ellen Ash W35+ W1 6th
06/11/16 Tour de Nez Elisabeth Johnson W3/4 W3 8th
06/11/16 Tour de Nez Tiina Aardemae W1-3 W2 10th
06/11/16 Tour de Nez Christina Bonnington W1-3 W2 11th
06/11/16 Tour de Nez Kerry Stivaletti W1/2 W2 15th
06/11/16 Tour de Nez Mary-Ellen Ash W1-3 W1 15th
06/11/16 Tour de Nez Rob Dahl M35+ 2 20th
06/11/16 Tulsa Tough Criterium Marissa Axell W1/2 W1 28th
06/10/16 Tulsa Tough Criterium Marissa Axell W1/2 W1 25th
06/05/16 Lodi Cyclefest Criterium Rob Dahl P/1/2 2 dnf
06/05/16 Lodi Cyclefest Criterium Kerry Stivaletti W1-3 W2 -
06/05/16 Lodi Cyclefest Criterium Mary-Ellen Ash M35+ W1 -
06/05/16 Lodi Cyclefest Criterium Rikke Jeppesen W1-3 W1 -
06/05/16 Lodi Cyclefest Criterium Marissa Axell P/1/2 W1 3rd
06/05/16 Lodi Cyclefest Criterium Yuko Gee W3/4 W3 5th
06/05/16 Lodi Cyclefest Criterium Sandra Freeman W3/4 W3 6th
06/05/16 Lodi Cyclefest Criterium Mary-Ellen Ash W1-3 W1 6th
06/05/16 Lodi Cyclefest Criterium Emily Matheu 1 W1 8th
06/05/16 Lodi Cyclefest Criterium Diana Cedeno W3/4 W3 10th
06/05/16 Lodi Cyclefest Criterium Christina Bonnington W1-3 W2 11th
06/05/16 Lodi Cyclefest Criterium Joanna Dahl W1-3 W1 12th
06/05/16 Lodi Cyclefest Criterium Tiina Aardemae W1-3 W2 13th
06/05/16 Lodi Cyclefest Criterium Gale De Rosa W1-3 W2 16th
06/05/16 Lodi Cyclefest Criterium Brian Funk P/1/2 1 26th
06/05/16 Lodi Cyclefest Criterium Rob Dahl M35+ 2 40th
06/04/16 Dash for Cash Criterium Allie Bollella W1-3 W3 1st
06/04/16 Dash for Cash Criterium Laurie Furman W35+ W1 1st
06/04/16 Dash for Cash Criterium Mary-Ellen Ash W1-3 W1 2nd
06/04/16 Dash for Cash Criterium April Willoughby W4 W4 2nd
06/04/16 Dash for Cash Criterium Rikke Jeppesen W35+ W1 2nd
06/04/16 Dash for Cash Criterium Marissa Axell W1-3 W1 3rd
06/04/16 Dash for Cash Criterium June Nguyen W35+ W3 4th
06/04/16 Dash for Cash Criterium Yuko Gee W35+ W3 5th
06/04/16 Dash for Cash Criterium Kerry Stivaletti W35+ W2 6th
06/04/16 Dash for Cash Criterium Emily Matheu 1 W1 6th
06/04/16 Dash for Cash Criterium Jennie Stark W4 W4 7th
06/04/16 Hammer Velo Criterium Nitzel Hagan W3 W3 4th
06/04/16 Pescadero Road Race Brian Funk P/1/2 1 -
06/04/16 Pescadero Road Race Lindsay Barlow W3/4 W3 2nd
06/04/16 Pescadero Road Race Alex Brown W3/4 W4 4th
06/04/16 Pescadero Road Race Joanna Dahl W1-3 W1 6th
06/04/16 Pescadero Road Race Diana Cedeno W3/4 W3 9th
06/04/16 Pescadero Road Race Sandra Freeman W3/4 W3 17th

May

05/30/16 Memorial Day Criterium Tiina Aardemae W1-3 W2 -
05/30/16 Memorial Day Criterium Yuko Gee W1-3 W3 -
05/30/16 Memorial Day Criterium Mary-Ellen Ash W1-3 W1 1st
05/30/16 Memorial Day Criterium Rachelle Ortega W3 W3 3rd
05/30/16 Memorial Day Criterium Allie Bollella W3/4 W3 5th
05/30/16 Memorial Day Criterium Sandra Freeman W3 W3 6th
05/30/16 Memorial Day Criterium Alexis Dodge 4 W4 7th
05/30/16 Memorial Day Criterium Emily Matheu 1 W1 8th
05/30/16 Memorial Day Criterium Yuko Gee W3 W3 8th
05/30/16 Memorial Day Criterium Lindsay Barlow W3/4 W4 8th
05/30/16 Memorial Day Criterium Douglas Schaller 3 3 10th
05/30/16 Memorial Day Criterium April Willoughby W4 W4 12th
05/30/16 Memorial Day Criterium Kathryn Hicks W3 W3 12th
05/30/16 Memorial Day Criterium Jennie Stark W4 W4 15th
05/30/16 Memorial Day Criterium Kerry Stivaletti 1 W2 19th
05/30/16 Memorial Day Criterium Kathryn Hicks W1-3 W3 20th
05/30/16 Memorial Day Criterium Allie Bollella W1-3 W3 21st
05/30/16 Memorial Day Criterium Laurie Furman W1-3 W1 22nd
05/30/16 Memorial Day Criterium Christina Bonnington W1-3 W2 24th
05/30/16 Memorial Day Criterium Rikke Jeppesen W1-3 W1 30th
05/29/16 Grey County Road Race Gale De Rosa W45+ W2 3rd
05/29/16 Mt. Hamilton Road Race Diana Cedeno W1-3 W3 2nd
05/29/16 Mt. Hamilton Road Race Jessie Parteno W4 W4 3rd
05/29/16 Mt. Hamilton Road Race Christina Bonnington W1-3 W2 9th
05/28/16 Folsom Criterium Mary-Ellen Ash W1-3 W1 -
05/28/16 Folsom Criterium Mary-Ellen Ash M35+ W1 -
05/28/16 Folsom Criterium Rachelle Ortega W3 W3 1st
05/28/16 Folsom Criterium Emily Matheu 1 W1 2nd
05/28/16 Folsom Criterium April Willoughby W4 W4 5th
05/28/16 Folsom Criterium Yuko Gee W3 W3 6th
05/28/16 Folsom Criterium Ann Stuart W3 W3 9th
05/28/16 Folsom Criterium Jennie Stark W4 W4 10th
05/28/16 Folsom Criterium Kathryn Hicks W3 W3 10th
05/28/16 Folsom Criterium Kerry Stivaletti W1-3 W2 11th
05/28/16 Folsom Criterium Christina Bonnington W1-3 W2 13th
05/28/16 Folsom Criterium Kathryn Hicks W1-3 W3 14th
05/27/16 Grey County Time Trial Gale De Rosa W45+ W2 5th
05/27/16 Masters Road Nationals ITT Lesley Jensen W60+ W3 3rd
05/27/16 Masters Road Nationals ITT Heather McDonald W1-4 W3 14th
05/27/16 Masters Road Nationals ITT Marissa Axell W35+ W1 15th
05/26/16 Masters Road Nationals Criterium Marissa Axell 1 W1 2nd
05/26/16 Masters Road Nationals Criterium Lesley Jensen W60+ W3 4th
05/25/16 Masters Road Nationals Road Race Marissa Axell 1 W1 11th
05/25/16 Masters Road Nationals Road Race Heather McDonald W1-3 W3 14th
05/24/16 Masters Road Nationals Road Race Lesley Jensen W60+ W3 3rd
05/21/16 Mutual Race of Emunclaw TT Nitzel Hagan W3 W3 13th
05/21/16 Mutual Stage of Enumclaw Criterium Nitzel Hagan W3 W3 -
05/15/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #6 - Red Kite Criterium (May) Rob Dahl P/1/2 2 dnf
05/15/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #6 - Red Kite Criterium (May) David Krumwiede 3/4 3 -
05/15/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #6 - Red Kite Criterium (May) Emily Matheu 1 W1 -
05/15/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #6 - Red Kite Criterium (May) Elisabeth Johnson W3/4 W3 2nd
05/15/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #6 - Red Kite Criterium (May) Joanna Dahl W1-3 W1 3rd
05/15/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #6 - Red Kite Criterium (May) Christina Bonnington W1-3 W2 5th
05/15/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #6 - Red Kite Criterium (May) Rachelle Ortega W3 W3 13th
05/15/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #6 - Red Kite Criterium (May) Elisabeth Johnson W1-3 W3 16th
05/15/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #6 - Red Kite Criterium (May) Joanna Dahl 2/3 W1 34th
05/15/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #6 - Red Kite Criterium (May) Rob Dahl 2/3 2 35th
05/14/16 Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic Rob Dahl P/1/2 2 dnf
05/14/16 Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic Alexis Dodge W3/4 W4 -
05/14/16 Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic Christina Bonnington W1/2 W2 -
05/14/16 Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic Diana Cedeno W3 W3 3rd
05/14/16 Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic Joanna Dahl W1-3 W1 5th
05/14/16 Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic Rachelle Ortega W3 W3 9th
05/14/16 Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic Serenity Marshall 3/4 W4 11th
05/14/16 Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic Allie Bollella W3/4 W3 12th
05/14/16 Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic Brian Funk P/1/2 1 38th
05/08/16 Regalado Road Race - VP#10 Emily Matheu 1 W1 1st
05/08/16 Regalado Road Race - VP#10 Christina Bonnington W1-3 W2 2nd
05/07/16 Berkeley Hills Road Race Emily Matheu 1 W1 -
05/07/16 Berkeley Hills Road Race Diana Cedeno W3 W3 3rd
05/07/16 Berkeley Hills Road Race Joanna Dahl W1/2 W1 4th
05/07/16 Berkeley Hills Road Race Heather McDonald W3 W3 5th
05/07/16 Berkeley Hills Road Race Lesley Jensen W35+ 3 6th
05/07/16 Berkeley Hills Road Race Tiina Aardemae W1/2 W2 8th
05/07/16 Berkeley Hills Road Race Jessie Parteno W4 W4 8th
05/07/16 Berkeley Hills Road Race Ann Stuart W35+ W3 10th
05/07/16 Berkeley Hills Road Race Christina Bonnington W1/2 W2 10th
05/07/16 Berkeley Hills Road Race Nicole Slaton W35+ W3 11th
05/07/16 Berkeley Hills Road Race Serenity Marshall 4 W4 18th
05/07/16 Berkeley Hills Road Race Elliot Hawkes P/1/2 1 25th
05/07/16 Berkeley Hills Road Race Brian Funk P/1/2 1 36th
05/01/16 Golden State Race Series p/b Rio Strada Racing: Circuit Emily Matheu 1 W1 -
05/01/16 Golden State Race Series p/b Rio Strada Racing: Circuit Heather McDonald W1-3 W3 -
05/01/16 Golden State Race Series p/b Rio Strada Racing: Circuit Alexis Dodge W3/4 W4 1st
05/01/16 Golden State Race Series p/b Rio Strada Racing: Circuit Nicole Slaton W3 W3 3rd
05/01/16 Golden State Race Series p/b Rio Strada Racing: Circuit Marissa Axell W1-3 W1 3rd
05/01/16 Golden State Race Series p/b Rio Strada Racing: Circuit Yuko Gee W3 W3 5th
05/01/16 Golden State Race Series p/b Rio Strada Racing: Circuit June Nguyen W35+ W3 7th
05/01/16 Golden State Race Series p/b Rio Strada Racing: Circuit Yuko Gee W35+ W3 8th
05/01/16 Golden State Race Series p/b Rio Strada Racing: Circuit June Nguyen W3 W3 8th
05/01/16 Golden State Race Series p/b Rio Strada Racing: Circuit Christina Bonnington W1/2 W2 8th
05/01/16 Golden State Race Series p/b Rio Strada Racing: Circuit Lesley Jensen W3/4 W3 9th
05/01/16 Golden State Race Series p/b Rio Strada Racing: Circuit Allie Bollella W3/4 W3 10th
05/01/16 Golden State Race Series p/b Rio Strada Racing: Circuit Rachelle Ortega W3 W3 12th
05/01/16 Golden State Race Series p/b Rio Strada Racing: Circuit Kerry Stivaletti W1-3 W2 13th
05/01/16 Golden State Race Series p/b Rio Strada Racing: Circuit Elisabeth Johnson W1-3 W3 14th
05/01/16 Golden State Race Series p/b Rio Strada Racing: Circuit April Willoughby W4 W4 16th
05/01/16 Golden State Race Series p/b Rio Strada Racing: Circuit Gale De Rosa W1-3 W2 16th
05/01/16 Golden State Race Series p/b Rio Strada Racing: Circuit Ann Stuart W3 W3 16th
05/01/16 Golden State Race Series p/b Rio Strada Racing: Circuit Vanessa Cairns W3/4 W3 17th
05/01/16 Golden State Race Series p/b Rio Strada Racing: Circuit Diana Cedeno W3/4 W3 17th
05/01/16 Golden State Race Series p/b Rio Strada Racing: Circuit Jennie Stark W4 W4 18th
05/01/16 Golden State Race Series p/b Rio Strada Racing: Circuit Heather McDonald W3 W3 19th
05/01/16 Golden State Race Series p/b Rio Strada Racing: Circuit Vanessa Cairns W3/4 W3 20th
05/01/16 Golden State Race Series p/b Rio Strada Racing: Circuit Sandra Freeman W3 W3 21st
05/01/16 Golden State Race Series p/b Rio Strada Racing: Circuit Kathryn Hicks W3 W3 22nd
05/01/16 Golden State Race Series p/b Rio Strada Racing: Circuit Elisabeth Johnson W3/4 W3 23rd
05/01/16 Golden State Race Series p/b Rio Strada Racing: Circuit Douglas Schaller 1/2/3 3 26th
05/01/16 Golden State TTT Emily Matheu 1 W1 3rd
05/01/16 Golden State TTT Kerry Stivaletti W1-3 W2 3rd
05/01/16 Golden State TTT Gale De Rosa W1-3 W2 3rd
05/01/16 Golden State TTT Vanessa Cairns W1-3 W3 4th
05/01/16 Golden State TTT Allie Bollella W3/4 W3 4th
05/01/16 Golden State TTT Heather McDonald W1-4 W3 4th
05/01/16 Golden State TTT June Nguyen W1-4 W3 4th

April

04/30/16 Golden State Race Series p/b Rio Strada Racing: Criterium Emily Matheu 1 W1 -
04/30/16 Golden State Race Series p/b Rio Strada Racing: Criterium Douglas Schaller 3 3 -
04/30/16 Golden State Race Series p/b Rio Strada Racing: Criterium Sandra Freeman W3 W3 1st
04/30/16 Golden State Race Series p/b Rio Strada Racing: Criterium Marissa Axell W1-3 W1 3rd
04/30/16 Golden State Race Series p/b Rio Strada Racing: Criterium Allie Bollella W3/4 W3 4th
04/30/16 Golden State Race Series p/b Rio Strada Racing: Criterium Yuko Gee W35+ W3 5th
04/30/16 Golden State Race Series p/b Rio Strada Racing: Criterium Alexis Dodge W3/4 W4 5th
04/30/16 Golden State Race Series p/b Rio Strada Racing: Criterium Yuko Gee W3 W3 6th
04/30/16 Golden State Race Series p/b Rio Strada Racing: Criterium Diana Cedeno W3/4 W3 7th
04/30/16 Golden State Race Series p/b Rio Strada Racing: Criterium June Nguyen W35+ W3 7th
04/30/16 Golden State Race Series p/b Rio Strada Racing: Criterium Lesley Jensen W3/4 W3 8th
04/30/16 Golden State Race Series p/b Rio Strada Racing: Criterium Elisabeth Johnson W3/4 W3 9th
04/30/16 Golden State Race Series p/b Rio Strada Racing: Criterium Lesley Jensen W35+ W3 10th
04/30/16 Golden State Race Series p/b Rio Strada Racing: Criterium June Nguyen W3 W3 10th
04/30/16 Golden State Race Series p/b Rio Strada Racing: Criterium Ann Stuart W35+ W3 11th
04/30/16 Golden State Race Series p/b Rio Strada Racing: Criterium Rachelle Ortega W3 W3 12th
04/30/16 Golden State Race Series p/b Rio Strada Racing: Criterium Elisabeth Johnson W1-3 W3 13th
04/30/16 Golden State Race Series p/b Rio Strada Racing: Criterium Diana Cedeno W1-3 W3 15th
04/30/16 Golden State Race Series p/b Rio Strada Racing: Criterium Heather McDonald W3 W3 15th
04/30/16 Golden State Race Series p/b Rio Strada Racing: Criterium Kerry Stivaletti W1-3 W2 16th
04/30/16 Golden State Race Series p/b Rio Strada Racing: Criterium Ann Stuart W3 W3 16th
04/30/16 Golden State Race Series p/b Rio Strada Racing: Criterium Jennie Stark W4 W4 17th
04/30/16 Golden State Race Series p/b Rio Strada Racing: Criterium Kathryn Hicks W3 W3 18th
04/30/16 Golden State Race Series p/b Rio Strada Racing: Criterium Gale De Rosa W1-3 W2 19th
04/24/16 Wente Vineyards Road Race Stephanie Mayberg W4 W4 -
04/24/16 Wente Vineyards Road Race Joanna Dahl W1/2 W1 2nd
04/24/16 Wente Vineyards Road Race Diana Cedeno W3 W3 6th
04/24/16 Wente Vineyards Road Race Lindsay Barlow W4 W4 7th
04/24/16 Wente Vineyards Road Race Alex Brown W4 W4 8th
04/24/16 Wente Vineyards Road Race Heather McDonald W3 W3 8th
04/24/16 Wente Vineyards Road Race Serenity Marshall 4 W4 9th
04/24/16 Wente Vineyards Road Race Tiina Aardemae W1/2 W2 10th
04/24/16 Wente Vineyards Road Race Sandra Freeman W3 W3 11th
04/24/16 Wente Vineyards Road Race Elisabeth Johnson W3 W3 12th
04/24/16 Wente Vineyards Road Race Ann Stuart W3 W3 13th
04/24/16 Wente Vineyards Road Race Christina Bonnington W1/2 W2 15th
04/24/16 Wente Vineyards Road Race Brian Funk P/1/2 1 17th
04/24/16 Wente Vineyards Road Race Jessie Parteno W4 W4 18th
04/24/16 Wente Vineyards Road Race Marissa Axell W1/2 W1 18th
04/24/16 Wente Vineyards Road Race Gale De Rosa W1/2 W2 21st
04/24/16 Wente Vineyards Road Race Rob Dahl M35+ 2 26th
04/24/16 Wente Vineyards Road Race April Willoughby W4 W4 27th
04/24/16 Wente Vineyards Road Race Alexis Dodge W4 W4 30th
04/24/16 Wente Vineyards Road Race Jennie Stark W4 W4 32nd
04/23/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #5 - Winchester Circuit Race Douglas Schaller 3/4 3 -
04/23/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #5 - Winchester Circuit Race Ann Stuart W55+ W3 2nd
04/23/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #5 - Winchester Circuit Race Allie Bollella W3/4 W3 3rd
04/23/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #5 - Winchester Circuit Race Elisabeth Johnson W3/4 W3 4th
04/23/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #5 - Winchester Circuit Race Christina Bonnington W1-3 W2 4th
04/23/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #5 - Winchester Circuit Race Emily Matheu 1 W1 6th
04/23/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #5 - Winchester Circuit Race David Krumwiede 2/3 3 17th
04/23/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #5 - Winchester Circuit Race David Krumwiede 3/4 3 17th
04/17/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #4 - Red Kite Criterium (April) Allie Bollella W3/4 W3 1st
04/17/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #4 - Red Kite Criterium (April) Alexis Dodge W3/4 W4 2nd
04/17/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #4 - Red Kite Criterium (April) Emily Matheu 1 W1 4th
04/17/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #4 - Red Kite Criterium (April) Yuko Gee W3/4 W3 4th
04/17/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #4 - Red Kite Criterium (April) Douglas Schaller 3/4 3 4th
04/17/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #4 - Red Kite Criterium (April) Christina Bonnington W1-3 W2 6th
04/17/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #4 - Red Kite Criterium (April) Kerry Stivaletti W1-3 W2 8th
04/17/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #4 - Red Kite Criterium (April) Allie Bollella W1-3 W3 12th
04/17/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #4 - Red Kite Criterium (April) Vanessa Cairns W3/4 W3 12th
04/17/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #4 - Red Kite Criterium (April) Yuko Gee W1-3 W3 13th
04/17/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #4 - Red Kite Criterium (April) Yuko Gee M55+ W3 14th
04/17/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #4 - Red Kite Criterium (April) Laurie Furman W1-3 W1 15th
04/17/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #4 - Red Kite Criterium (April) Rikke Jeppesen W1-3 W1 16th
04/17/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #4 - Red Kite Criterium (April) Vanessa Cairns W1-3 W3 17th
04/17/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #4 - Red Kite Criterium (April) Douglas Schaller 2/3 3 40th
04/17/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #4 - Red Kite Criterium (April) Christina Bonnington 2/3 W2 42nd
04/17/16 Sea Otter Classic Road Race Jessie Parteno W4 W4 6th
04/14/16 Sea Otter Criterium Rachelle Ortega W3 W3 6th
04/14/16 Sea Otter Criterium Christina Bonnington W1/2 W2 9th
04/14/16 Sea Otter Criterium Douglas Schaller 3 3 13th
04/10/16 Central Coast Road Series #5 Alexis Dodge W4 W4 2nd
04/10/16 TEA Solar Cycling Classic Rob Dahl P/1/2 2 dnf
04/10/16 TEA Solar Cycling Classic Kerry Stivaletti W1-3 W2 -
04/10/16 TEA Solar Cycling Classic Marissa Axell W35+ W1 1st
04/10/16 TEA Solar Cycling Classic Nitzel Hagan W3 W3 1st
04/10/16 TEA Solar Cycling Classic Joanna Dahl W1/2 W1 1st
04/10/16 TEA Solar Cycling Classic Emily Matheu 1 W1 2nd
04/10/16 TEA Solar Cycling Classic Rikke Jeppesen W35+ W1 2nd
04/10/16 TEA Solar Cycling Classic Mary-Ellen Ash M35+ W1 3rd
04/10/16 TEA Solar Cycling Classic Elisabeth Johnson W3 W3 4th
04/10/16 TEA Solar Cycling Classic Marissa Axell W1/2 W1 4th
04/10/16 TEA Solar Cycling Classic Vanessa Cairns W3 W3 5th
04/10/16 TEA Solar Cycling Classic Tiina Aardemae W1/2 W2 6th
04/10/16 TEA Solar Cycling Classic Rachelle Ortega W3 W3 7th
04/10/16 TEA Solar Cycling Classic Lesley Jensen W35+ W3 8th
04/10/16 TEA Solar Cycling Classic Yuko Gee W35+ W3 9th
04/10/16 TEA Solar Cycling Classic Kerry Stivaletti W35+ W2 10th
04/10/16 TEA Solar Cycling Classic Gale De Rosa W35+ W2 11th
04/10/16 TEA Solar Cycling Classic Laurie Furman W35+ W1 12th
04/10/16 TEA Solar Cycling Classic Brian Funk P/1/2 1 12th
04/10/16 TEA Solar Cycling Classic Diana Cedeno W3 W3 39th
04/09/16 Turlock Lake Road Race Gale De Rosa W1/2 W2 -
04/09/16 Turlock Lake Road Race Kerry Stivaletti W1/2 W2 -
04/09/16 Turlock Lake Road Race Laurie Furman W1/2 W1 -
04/09/16 Turlock Lake Road Race Mary-Ellen Ash W1/2 W1 -
04/09/16 Turlock Lake Road Race Heather McDonald W3 W3 1st
04/09/16 Turlock Lake Road Race Emily Matheu 1 W1 1st
04/09/16 Turlock Lake Road Race Joanna Dahl W1/2 W1 2nd
04/09/16 Turlock Lake Road Race Lesley Jensen W55+ W3 3rd
04/09/16 Turlock Lake Road Race Tiina Aardemae W1/2 W2 3rd
04/09/16 Turlock Lake Road Race Rob Dahl M35+ 2 5th
04/09/16 Turlock Lake Road Race Diana Cedeno W3 W3 5th
04/09/16 Turlock Lake Road Race Jill Weinberg W4 W4 5th
04/09/16 Turlock Lake Road Race Jessie Parteno W4 W4 7th
04/09/16 Turlock Lake Road Race Marissa Axell W1/2 W1 7th
04/09/16 Turlock Lake Road Race June Nguyen W3 W3 8th
04/09/16 Turlock Lake Road Race Christina Bonnington W1/2 W2 8th
04/09/16 Turlock Lake Road Race Elisabeth Johnson W3 W3 9th
04/09/16 Turlock Lake Road Race April Willoughby W4 W4 9th
04/09/16 Turlock Lake Road Race Rikke Jeppesen W1/2 W1 10th
04/09/16 Turlock Lake Road Race Douglas Schaller 3 3 13th
04/09/16 Turlock Lake Road Race Serenity Marshall W4 W4 20th
04/09/16 Turlock Lake Road Race Brian Funk P/1/2 1 20th
04/09/16 Turlock Lake Road Race Alexis Dodge W4 W4 21st
04/02/16 Copper Town Circuit Race Christina Bonnington W1/2 W2 1st
04/02/16 Copper Town Circuit Race Emily Matheu 1 W1 2nd
04/02/16 Copper Town Circuit Race Alexis Dodge W4 W4 3rd
04/02/16 Copper Town Circuit Race Diana Cedeno W3 W3 3rd
04/02/16 Copper Town Circuit Race Ann Stuart W3 W3 4th
04/02/16 Copper Town Circuit Race Yuko Gee W3 W3 5th

March

03/27/16 WCCC - Cal: Berkeley Streets Criterium (Collegiate & USAC) David Krumwiede 1/2/3 3 -
03/27/16 WCCC - Cal: Berkeley Streets Criterium (Collegiate & USAC) Joanna Dahl W1-3 W1 2nd
03/27/16 WCCC - Cal: Berkeley Streets Criterium (Collegiate & USAC) Rachelle Ortega W3 W3 6th
03/27/16 WCCC - Cal: Berkeley Streets Criterium (Collegiate & USAC) Heather McDonald W3/4 W3 8th
03/27/16 WCCC - Cal: Berkeley Streets Criterium (Collegiate & USAC) Heather McDonald W1-3 W3 9th
03/27/16 WCCC - Cal: Berkeley Streets Criterium (Collegiate & USAC) Gale De Rosa W1-3 W2 10th
03/27/16 WCCC - Cal: Berkeley Streets Criterium (Collegiate & USAC) Rob Dahl 1/2/3 2 18th
03/26/16 Copperopolis Road Race - VP#9 Tiina Aardemae W1/2 W2 -
03/26/16 Copperopolis Road Race - VP#9 Elliot Hawkes P/1/2 1 -
03/26/16 Copperopolis Road Race - VP#9 Joanna Dahl W1/2 W1 2nd
03/26/16 Copperopolis Road Race - VP#9 Diana Cedeno W1-3 W3 4th
03/26/16 Copperopolis Road Race - VP#9 Jessie Parteno W4 W4 4th
03/26/16 Copperopolis Road Race - VP#9 Allie Bollella W3 W3 5th
03/26/16 Copperopolis Road Race - VP#9 Brian Funk P/1/2 1 15th
03/20/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #3 - Tempus Fugit Time Trial (Spring) Heather McDonald W1-4 W3 1st
03/20/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #3 - Tempus Fugit Time Trial (Spring) Emily Matheu 1/2/3 W1 3rd
03/20/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #3 - Tempus Fugit Time Trial (Spring) Kerry Stivaletti W35+ W2 3rd
03/20/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #3 - Tempus Fugit Time Trial (Spring) Lesley Jensen W55+ W3 3rd
03/20/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #3 - Tempus Fugit Time Trial (Spring) Heather McDonald W3/4 W3 4th
03/20/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #3 - Tempus Fugit Time Trial (Spring) Christina Bonnington W1-3 W2 4th
03/20/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #3 - Tempus Fugit Time Trial (Spring) Allie Bollella W3/4 W3 6th
03/20/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #3 - Tempus Fugit Time Trial (Spring) Ann Stuart W55+ W3 6th
03/20/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #3 - Tempus Fugit Time Trial (Spring) Douglas Schaller 3/4 3 6th
03/20/16 Red Kite Omnium Event #3 - Tempus Fugit Time Trial (Spring) Sandra Freeman W3/4 W3 7th
03/20/16 Santa Cruz Classic Criterium XLVII - VP#8 Rob Dahl P/1/2 2 dnf
03/20/16 Santa Cruz Classic Criterium XLVII - VP#8 Joanna Dahl W1-3 W1 2nd
03/20/16 Santa Cruz Classic Criterium XLVII - VP#8 Alex Brown W4 W4 2nd
03/20/16 Santa Cruz Classic Criterium XLVII - VP#8 Serenity Marshall 4 W4 10th
03/20/16 Santa Cruz Classic Criterium XLVII - VP#8 April Willoughby W4 W4 11th
03/20/16 Santa Cruz Classic Criterium XLVII - VP#8 Tiina Aardemae W1-3 W2 12th
03/20/16 Santa Cruz Classic Criterium XLVII - VP#8 Gale De Rosa W1-3 W2 16th
03/20/16 Santa Cruz Classic Criterium XLVII - VP#8 Alexis Dodge W4 W4 16th
03/20/16 Santa Cruz Classic Criterium XLVII - VP#8 Marissa Axell W1-3 W1 18th
03/20/16 Santa Cruz Classic Criterium XLVII - VP#8 Jennie Stark W4 W4 19th
03/20/16 Santa Cruz Classic Criterium XLVII - VP#8 Brian Funk P/1/2 1 29th
03/19/16 Central Coast Road Series - Seaside Circuit Emily Matheu 1/2/3 W1 2nd
03/19/16 Central Coast Road Series - Seaside Circuit Gale De Rosa W1-3 W2 4th
03/13/16 Bariani Road Race David Krumwiede 3 3 -
03/13/16 Bariani Road Race Gale De Rosa W1-3 W2 -
03/13/16 Bariani Road Race Marissa Axell W1-3 W1 -
03/13/16 Bariani Road Race Brian Funk P/1/2 1 -
03/13/16 Bariani Road Race Joanna Dahl W1-3 W1 1st
03/13/16 Bariani Road Race Lindsay Barlow W4 W4 6th
03/13/16 Bariani Road Race Christina Bonnington W1-3 W2 6th
03/13/16 Bariani Road Race Jill Weinberg W4 W4 8th
03/13/16 Bariani Road Race Allie Bollella W1-3 W3 10th
03/13/16 Bariani Road Race April Willoughby W4 W4 14th
03/13/16 Bariani Road Race Diana Cedeno W1-3 W3 15th
03/13/16 Bariani Road Race Serenity Marshall 4 W4 26th
03/12/16 Land Park Criterium April Willoughby W4 W4 12th
03/12/16 Land Park Criterium Brian Funk P/1/2 1 25th
03/06/16 Madera Stage Race GC Heather McDonald W3 W3 1st
03/06/16 Madera Stage Race GC Joanna Dahl W1/2 W1 2nd
03/06/16 Madera Stage Race GC Sandra Freeman W3 W3 2nd
03/06/16 Madera Stage Race GC Allie Bollella W3 W3 3rd
03/06/16 Madera Stage Race GC Lindsay Barlow W4 W4 3rd
03/06/16 Madera Stage Race GC Rob Dahl M35+ 2 4th
03/06/16 Madera Stage Race GC Marissa Axell W1/2 W1 4th
03/06/16 Madera Stage Race GC Jill Weinberg W4 W4 5th
03/06/16 Madera Stage Race GC Ann Stuart W35+ W3 5th
03/06/16 Madera Stage Race GC Diana Cedeno W3 W3 5th
03/06/16 Madera Stage Race GC June Nguyen W3 W3 6th
03/06/16 Madera Stage Race GC Lesley Jensen W35+ W3 6th
03/06/16 Madera Stage Race GC April Willoughby W4 W4 8th
03/06/16 Madera Stage Race GC Jennie Stark W4 W4 9th
03/06/16 Madera Stage Race GC Alexis Dodge W4 W4 10th
03/06/16 Madera Stage Race GC Serenity Marshall 4 W4 11th
03/06/16 Madera Stage Race Road Race Lindsay Barlow W4 W4 1st
03/06/16 Madera Stage Race Road Race Heather McDonald W3 W3 1st
03/06/16 Madera Stage Race Road Race Joanna Dahl W1/2 W1 2nd
03/06/16 Madera Stage Race Road Race Sandra Freeman W3 W3 2nd
03/06/16 Madera Stage Race Road Race Jill Weinberg W4 W4 4th
03/06/16 Madera Stage Race Road Race Allie Bollella W3 W3 4th
03/06/16 Madera Stage Race Road Race Rob Dahl M35+ 2 4th
03/06/16 Madera Stage Race Road Race Marissa Axell W1/2 W1 4th
03/06/16 Madera Stage Race Road Race Diana Cedeno W3 W3 5th
03/06/16 Madera Stage Race Road Race Christina Bonnington W1/2 W2 5th
03/06/16 Madera Stage Race Road Race Ann Stuart W35+ W3 6th
03/06/16 Madera Stage Race Road Race June Nguyen W3 W3 6th
03/06/16 Madera Stage Race Road Race April Willoughby W4 W4 8th
03/06/16 Madera Stage Race Road Race Jennie Stark W4 W4 9th
03/06/16 Madera Stage Race Road Race Alexis Dodge W4 W4 10th
03/06/16 Madera Stage Race Road Race Lesley Jensen W35+ W3 10th
03/06/16 Madera Stage Race Road Race Serenity Marshall 4 W4 11th
03/06/16 Red Kite Criterium Douglas Schaller 3/4 3 -
03/05/16 Madera Stage Race Criterium Marissa Axell W1/2 W1 1st
03/05/16 Madera Stage Race Criterium Rob Dahl M35+ 2 2nd
03/05/16 Madera Stage Race Criterium Sandra Freeman W3 W3 2nd
03/05/16 Madera Stage Race Criterium Jill Weinberg W4 W4 3rd
03/05/16 Madera Stage Race Criterium Joanna Dahl W1/2 W1 3rd
03/05/16 Madera Stage Race Criterium Diana Cedeno W1-3 W3 3rd
03/05/16 Madera Stage Race Criterium Lindsay Barlow W4 W4 4th
03/05/16 Madera Stage Race Criterium June Nguyen W1-3 W3 5th
03/05/16 Madera Stage Race Criterium Lesley Jensen W35+ W3 5th
03/05/16 Madera Stage Race Criterium Christina Bonnington W1/2 W2 5th
03/05/16 Madera Stage Race Criterium Heather McDonald W3 W3 6th
03/05/16 Madera Stage Race Criterium Alexis Dodge W4 W4 6th
03/05/16 Madera Stage Race Criterium Allie Bollella W3 W3 7th
03/05/16 Madera Stage Race Criterium Ann Stuart W35+ W3 7th
03/05/16 Madera Stage Race Criterium April Willoughby W4 W4 10th
03/05/16 Madera Stage Race Criterium Serenity Marshall 4 W4 11th
03/05/16 Madera Stage Race Criterium Jennie Stark W4 W4 12th
03/05/16 Madera Stage Race Time Trial Allie Bollella W3 W3 1st
03/05/16 Madera Stage Race Time Trial Joanna Dahl W1/2 W1 2nd
03/05/16 Madera Stage Race Time Trial Sandra Freeman W3 W3 2nd
03/05/16 Madera Stage Race Time Trial Lesley Jensen W35+ W3 3rd
03/05/16 Madera Stage Race Time Trial Heather McDonald W3 W3 4th
03/05/16 Madera Stage Race Time Trial Marissa Axell W1/2 W1 4th
03/05/16 Madera Stage Race Time Trial Lindsay Barlow W4 W4 5th
03/05/16 Madera Stage Race Time Trial June Nguyen W3 W3 5th
03/05/16 Madera Stage Race Time Trial Rob Dahl M35+ 2 6th
03/05/16 Madera Stage Race Time Trial Christina Bonnington W1/2 W2 6th
03/05/16 Madera Stage Race Time Trial Ann Stuart W35+ W3 7th
03/05/16 Madera Stage Race Time Trial Jennie Stark W4 W4 7th
03/05/16 Madera Stage Race Time Trial Diana Cedeno W3 W3 7th
03/05/16 Madera Stage Race Time Trial April Willoughby W4 W4 9th
03/05/16 Madera Stage Race Time Trial Serenity Marshall 4 W4 10th
03/05/16 Madera Stage Race Time Trial Jill Weinberg W4 W4 11th
03/05/16 Madera Stage Race Time Trial Alexis Dodge W4 W4 12th

February

02/28/16 Chico Stage Race Criterium Sandra Freeman W3/4 W3 6th
02/28/16 Chico Stage Race Criterium Alex Brown W3/4 W4 8th
02/28/16 Chico Stage Race Criterium Marissa Axell W1-3 W1 15th
02/28/16 Chico Stage Race Criterium Elisabeth Johnson W3/4 W3 17th
02/28/16 Chico Stage Race Criterium Douglas Schaller 3/4 3 19th
02/28/16 Chico Stage Race Criterium Heather McDonald W3/4 W3 26th
02/28/16 Chico Stage Race Criterium Joanna Dahl 1 W1 26th
02/28/16 Chico Stage Race Criterium Christina Bonnington W1/2 W2 37th
02/28/16 Chico Stage Race GC Sandra Freeman W3/4 W3 6th
02/28/16 Chico Stage Race GC Douglas Schaller 3/4 3 45th
02/28/16 Chico Stage Race Time Trial Heather McDonald W3/4 W3 7th
02/28/16 Chico Stage Race Time Trial Alex Brown W3/4 W4 7th
02/28/16 Chico Stage Race Time Trial Sandra Freeman W3/4 W3 10th
02/28/16 Chico Stage Race Time Trial Joanna Dahl W1-3 W1 12th
02/28/16 Chico Stage Race Time Trial Elisabeth Johnson W3/4 W3 23rd
02/28/16 Chico Stage Race Time Trial Marissa Axell W1-3 W1 24th
02/28/16 Chico Stage Race Time Trial Christina Bonnington W1/2 W2 32nd
02/28/16 Chico Stage Race Time Trial Douglas Schaller 3/4 3 45th
02/28/16 Chico Stage Race Time Trial Tiina Aardemae W1-3 W2 47th
02/28/16 Chico Stage Race Time Trial Rob Dahl 2 2 76th
02/27/16 Chico Stage Race Paskenta Road Race Sandra Freeman W3/4 W3 3rd
02/27/16 Chico Stage Race Paskenta Road Race Alex Brown W3/4 W4 8th
02/27/16 Chico Stage Race Paskenta Road Race Heather McDonald W3/4 W3 17th
02/27/16 Chico Stage Race Paskenta Road Race Lesley Jensen W3/4 W3 18th
02/27/16 Chico Stage Race Paskenta Road Race Christina Bonnington W1/2 W2 24th
02/27/16 Chico Stage Race Paskenta Road Race Elisabeth Johnson W3/4 W3 27th
02/27/16 Chico Stage Race Paskenta Road Race Marissa Axell W1-3 W1 37th
02/27/16 Chico Stage Race Paskenta Road Race Tiina Aardemae W1-3 W2 39th
02/27/16 Chico Stage Race Paskenta Road Race Joanna Dahl W1-3 W1 45th
02/27/16 Chico Stage Race Paskenta Road Race Douglas Schaller 3/4 3 50th
02/27/16 Chico Stage Race Paskenta Road Race Rob Dahl 2 2 69th
02/26/16 Chico Stage Race Stage 1 Thunderhill Douglas Schaller 3/4 3 18th
02/26/16 Chico Stage Race Stage 1 Thunderhill Marissa Axell W1-3 W1 27th
02/26/16 Chico Stage Race Stage 1 Thunderhill Christina Bonnington W1/2 W2 31st
02/26/16 Chico Stage Race Stage 1 Thunderhill Tiina Aardemae W1-3 W2 46th
02/26/16 Chico Stage Race Stage 1 Thunderhill Joanna Dahl W1-3 W1 47th
02/26/16 Chico Stage Race Stage 1 Thunderhill Rob Dahl 2 2 80th
02/21/16 Original Merced Criterium Tiina Aardemae W1-3 W2 3rd
02/21/16 Original Merced Criterium Kerry Stivaletti W1-3 W2 4th
02/21/16 Original Merced Criterium Elisabeth Johnson W1-3 W3 5th
02/20/16 Snelling Road Race Heather McDonald W3 W3 -
02/20/16 Snelling Road Race Nitzel Hagan W3 W3 -
02/20/16 Snelling Road Race Emily Matheu 1 W1 -
02/20/16 Snelling Road Race Sandra Freeman W3 W3 -
02/20/16 Snelling Road Race Kathryn Hicks W3 W3 -
02/20/16 Snelling Road Race Joanna Dahl W1/2 W1 2nd
02/20/16 Snelling Road Race Allie Bollella W3 W3 3rd
02/20/16 Snelling Road Race Alex Brown W4 W4 4th
02/20/16 Snelling Road Race Lindsay Barlow 4 W4 6th
02/20/16 Snelling Road Race Jill Weinberg W4 W4 9th
02/20/16 Snelling Road Race Alexis Dodge W4 W4 11th
02/20/16 Snelling Road Race Rachelle Ortega W3 W3 11th
02/20/16 Snelling Road Race Marissa Axell W1/2 W1 12th
02/20/16 Snelling Road Race Diana Cedeno W3 W3 12th
02/20/16 Snelling Road Race Lesley Jensen W3 W3 14th
02/20/16 Snelling Road Race Tiina Aardemae W1/2 W2 17th
02/20/16 Snelling Road Race June Nguyen W3 W3 19th
02/20/16 Snelling Road Race April Willoughby W4 W4 20th
02/20/16 Snelling Road Race Christina Bonnington W1/2 W2 20th
02/20/16 Snelling Road Race Ann Stuart W3 W3 21st
02/20/16 Snelling Road Race Serenity Marshall 4 W4 22nd
02/20/16 Snelling Road Race Kerry Stivaletti W1-3 W2 22nd
02/20/16 Snelling Road Race Rikke Jeppesen W1/2 W1 22nd
02/20/16 Snelling Road Race Elisabeth Johnson W3 W3 24th
02/20/16 Snelling Road Race Jennie Stark W4 W4 34th
02/14/16 Copper Town Circuit Race Rachelle Ortega W3 W3 1st
02/14/16 Copper Town Circuit Race Alexis Dodge 4 W4 3rd
02/14/16 Copper Town Circuit Race Rikke Jeppesen W1-3 W1 3rd
02/14/16 Copper Town Circuit Race Ann Stuart W3 W3 3rd
02/14/16 Copper Town Circuit Race Kerry Stivaletti W1-3 W2 4th
02/14/16 Copper Town Circuit Race Laurie Furman W1-3 W1 5th
02/14/16 Copper Town Circuit Race Jennie Stark W4 W4 8th
02/14/16 Pine Flat Road Race Heather McDonald W3 W3 1st
02/14/16 Pine Flat Road Race Lindsay Barlow 4 W4 2nd
02/14/16 Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 3 Criterium Lesley Jensen W50+ W3 2nd
02/13/16 Cantua Creek Road Race Sandra Freeman W1-3 W3 1st
02/13/16 Cantua Creek Road Race Heather McDonald W1-3 W3 3rd
02/13/16 Cantua Creek Road Race Allie Bollella W1-3 W3 4th
02/13/16 Folsom Winter Criterium Nitzel Hagan W35+ W3 3rd
02/13/16 Folsom Winter Criterium Nitzel Hagan W3 W3 4th
02/13/16 Folsom Winter Criterium Yuko Gee W3 W3 7th
02/13/16 Folsom Winter Criterium Laurie Furman W35+ W1 7th
02/13/16 Folsom Winter Criterium Rikke Jeppesen W35+ W1 8th
02/13/16 Folsom Winter Criterium April Willoughby W3/4 W4 8th
02/13/16 Folsom Winter Criterium Kerry Stivaletti W35+ W2 10th
02/13/16 Folsom Winter Criterium Rachelle Ortega W3 W3 10th
02/13/16 Folsom Winter Criterium Tiina Aardemae W1-3 W2 13th
02/13/16 Folsom Winter Criterium Douglas Schaller 3 3 13th
02/13/16 Folsom Winter Criterium Elisabeth Johnson 1/2/3 W3 17th
02/13/16 Folsom Winter Criterium Elisabeth Johnson 3 W3 21st
02/13/16 Folsom Winter Criterium Ann Stuart W3 W3 22nd
02/13/16 Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 2 Road Race Lesley Jensen W50+ W3 2nd
02/12/16 Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial Lesley Jensen W50+ W3 3rd
02/07/16 Cherry Pie Criterium Jill Weinberg W4 W4 5th
02/07/16 Red Kite Omnium - The Bump Circuit Race Laurie Furman W1-3 W1 -
02/07/16 Red Kite Omnium - The Bump Circuit Race Marissa Axell W1-3 W1 7th
02/07/16 Red Kite Omnium - The Bump Circuit Race Christina Bonnington W1-3 W2 7th
02/07/16 Red Kite Omnium - The Bump Circuit Race Sandra Freeman W3/4 W3 10th
02/07/16 Red Kite Omnium - The Bump Circuit Race Rikke Jeppesen W1-3 W1 10th
02/07/16 Red Kite Omnium - The Bump Circuit Race Joanna Dahl W1-3 W1 11th
02/07/16 Red Kite Omnium - The Bump Circuit Race Lesley Jensen 3/4 W3 12th
02/07/16 Red Kite Omnium - The Bump Circuit Race Heather McDonald W3/4 W3 13th
02/07/16 Red Kite Omnium - The Bump Circuit Race Allie Bollella W3/4 W3 14th
02/07/16 Red Kite Omnium - The Bump Circuit Race Rachelle Ortega W3 W3 16th
02/07/16 Red Kite Omnium - The Bump Circuit Race Nitzel Hagan W3/4 W3 20th
02/07/16 Red Kite Omnium - The Bump Circuit Race Douglas Schaller 3/4 3 33rd