Select year to view:

2014

DateRaceRiderRace CategoryRider CategoryPlacing

April

04/13/14 Red Kite Crit Vanessa Cairns 3 W3 3rd
04/13/14 Red Kite Crit Elisabeth Johnson W4 W4 4th
04/13/14 Red Kite Crit Kathryn Hicks W3 W3 10th
04/13/14 Red Kite Crit Gale De Rosa W3 W3 12th
04/13/14 Red Kite Crit Jennie Stark W4 W4 12th
04/13/14 Red Kite Crit Ellen Sherrill W1/2 W2 13th
04/13/14 Red Kite Crit Sandra King W1-3 W3 17th
04/13/14 Red Kite Crit Ellen Sherrill M45+ W2 18th
04/13/14 Red Kite Crit Rikke Preisler W1/2 W1 19th
04/13/14 Red Kite Crit Ellen Sherrill M35+ W2 24th
04/13/14 Red Kite Crit Gale De Rosa M45+ W3 28th
04/13/14 Red Kite Crit Frank Yang 2/3 3 39th
04/13/14 Red Kite Crit Dan Adkins 3/4 3 41st
04/13/14 Red Kite Crit Dan Adkins 2/3 3 41st
04/13/14 Red Kite Crit Frank Yang 3/4 3 44th
04/06/14 Redlands - Beaver Medical Group RR Joanna Dahl W1/2 W2 67th
04/06/14 Redlands - Beaver Medical Group RR Lina Martensson W1/2 W2 68th
04/06/14 Redlands - Beaver Medical Group RR Julie Bellerose W1/2 W2 77th
04/06/14 Redlands - Beaver Medical Group RR Eileen Mazzochette W1/2 W2 81st
04/06/14 Redlands Bicycle Classic *GC* Joanna Dahl W1/2 W2 53rd
04/06/14 Redlands Bicycle Classic *GC* Eileen Mazzochette W1/2 W2 76th
04/06/14 Redlands Bicycle Classic *GC* Lina Martensson W1/2 W2 78th
04/06/14 Redlands Bicycle Classic *GC* Julie Bellerose W1/2 W2 79th
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* Leah Thomas W3/4 W3 1st
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* Nicole Olson W4 W4 2nd
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* Michael Miller 3 3 2nd
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* Stephanie Hines W3 W3 2nd
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* Frank Yang 4 4 3rd
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* Lesley Jensen W3/4 W3 4th
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* Jennie Stark W4 W4 5th
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* Tiina Aardemae W3 W3 5th
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* Ellen Sherrill W1/2 W2 6th
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* Diana Cedeno W3/4 W4 6th
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* Gale De Rosa W3 W3 8th
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* Rikke Preisler W1/2 W1 8th
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* Nitzel Hagan W4 W4 8th
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* Elisabeth Johnson W4 W4 9th
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* Chris Yu 2 2 9th
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* Amy Bruski W3/4 W3 10th
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* Kerry Stivaletti W1/2 W2 10th
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* June Nguyen W3 W3 13th
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* Huy Tran 3 3 14th
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* Yuko Soneoka W3 W3 14th
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* Kathryn Hicks W3/4 W3 15th
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* Sandra King W3/4 W3 17th
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* Nicole Slaton W3 W3 18th
04/06/14 Topsport SR *GC* Dan Adkins 3 3 18th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR Leah Thomas W3/4 W3 1st
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR Diana Cedeno W3/4 W4 2nd
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR Rikke Preisler W1/2 W1 3rd
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR Stephanie Hines W3 W3 3rd
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR Amy Bruski W3/4 W3 4th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR Elisabeth Johnson W4 W4 4th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR Jennie Stark W4 W4 5th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR Frank Yang 4 4 6th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR Nicole Olson W4 W4 6th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR Nicole Slaton W3 W3 7th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR Nitzel Hagan W4 W4 8th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR Ellen Sherrill W1/2 W2 9th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR Tiina Aardemae W3 W3 9th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR Chris Yu 2 2 10th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR Huy Tran 3 3 11th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR Lesley Jensen W3/4 W3 11th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR Yuko Soneoka W3 W3 12th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR Kerry Stivaletti W1/2 W2 12th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR Gale De Rosa W3 W3 15th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR Michael Miller 3 3 15th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR Sandra King W3/4 W3 16th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR Kathryn Hicks W3/4 W3 18th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR June Nguyen W3 W3 19th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Copper Town CR Dan Adkins 3 3 20th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT Frank Yang 4 4 1st
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT Leah Thomas W3/4 W3 1st
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT Stephanie Hines W3 W3 2nd
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT Lesley Jensen W3/4 W3 3rd
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT Nicole Olson W4 W4 4th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT Tiina Aardemae W3 W3 4th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT Jennie Stark W4 W4 5th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT Ellen Sherrill W1/2 W2 6th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT Nitzel Hagan W4 W4 6th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT Diana Cedeno W3/4 W4 7th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT Sandra King W3/4 W3 8th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT Kerry Stivaletti W1/2 W2 8th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT Amy Bruski W3/4 W3 9th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT Rikke Preisler W1/2 W1 10th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT Gale De Rosa W3 W3 10th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT Michael Miller 3 3 10th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT Elisabeth Johnson W4 W4 11th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT Chris Yu 2 2 11th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT June Nguyen W3 W3 12th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT Nicole Slaton W3 W3 13th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT Huy Tran 3 3 17th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT Yuko Soneoka W3 W3 18th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT Kathryn Hicks W3/4 W3 18th
04/06/14 Topsport SR - Rock Creek TT Dan Adkins 3 3 19th
04/05/14 Central Coast Road Series #4 David Krumwiede 4 4 -
04/05/14 Central Coast Road Series #4 David Krumwiede 3/4 4 12th
04/05/14 Redlands - City of Redlands Crit Eileen Mazzochette W1/2 W2 46th
04/05/14 Redlands - City of Redlands Crit Joanna Dahl W1/2 W2 69th
04/05/14 Redlands - City of Redlands Crit Julie Bellerose W1/2 W2 70th
04/05/14 Redlands - City of Redlands Crit Lina Martensson W1/2 W2 90th
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR Leah Thomas W3/4 W3 1st
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR Nicole Olson W4 W4 1st
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR Michael Miller 3 3 2nd
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR Stephanie Hines W3 W3 2nd
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR Frank Yang 4 4 3rd
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR Gale De Rosa W3 W3 4th
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR Diana Cedeno W3/4 W4 4th
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR Kathryn Hicks W3/4 W3 5th
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR Jennie Stark W4 W4 5th
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR Rikke Preisler W1/2 W1 6th
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR Ellen Sherrill W1/2 W2 8th
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR Elisabeth Johnson W4 W4 9th
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR Tiina Aardemae W3 W3 9th
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR Nitzel Hagan W4 W4 10th
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR Heather McDonald W3/4 W3 10th
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR Kerry Stivaletti W1/2 W2 10th
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR Lesley Jensen W3/4 W3 11th
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR Yuko Soneoka W3 W3 12th
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR Amy Bruski W3/4 W3 14th
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR Chris Yu 2 2 14th
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR June Nguyen W3 W3 15th
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR Nicole Slaton W3 W3 16th
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR Huy Tran 3 3 17th
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR Sandra King W3/4 W3 17th
04/05/14 Topsport SR - Woodward Reservoir RR Dan Adkins 3 3 20th
04/04/14 Redlands - City of Beaumont CR Joanna Dahl W1/2 W2 57th
04/04/14 Redlands - City of Beaumont CR Eileen Mazzochette W1/2 W2 69th
04/04/14 Redlands - City of Beaumont CR Julie Bellerose W1/2 W2 77th
04/04/14 Redlands - City of Beaumont CR Lina Martensson W1/2 W2 89th
04/03/14 Redlands - Big Bear TT Joanna Dahl W1/2 W2 30th
04/03/14 Redlands - Big Bear TT Lina Martensson W1/2 W2 43rd
04/03/14 Redlands - Big Bear TT Eileen Mazzochette W1/2 W2 52nd
04/03/14 Redlands - Big Bear TT Julie Bellerose W1/2 W2 76th
04/02/14 Redlands - City of Highland CR Joanna Dahl W1/2 W2 45th
04/02/14 Redlands - City of Highland CR Eileen Mazzochette W1/2 W2 91st
04/02/14 Redlands - City of Highland CR Julie Bellerose W1/2 W2 93rd
04/02/14 Redlands - City of Highland CR Lina Martensson W1/2 W2 96th

March

03/30/14 Santa Cruz Classic Crit XLV Joanna Dahl W1-3 W2 1st
03/30/14 Santa Cruz Classic Crit XLV Leah Thomas W1-3 W3 3rd
03/30/14 Santa Cruz Classic Crit XLV Nitzel Hagan W4 W4 7th
03/30/14 Santa Cruz Classic Crit XLV Jennie Stark W4 W4 11th
03/30/14 UC Davis Crit Yuko Soneoka W3/4 W3 5th
03/30/14 UC Davis Crit Ellen Sherrill 1/2/3 W2 26th
03/30/14 UC Davis Crit Yuko Soneoka 4/5 W3 50th
03/29/14 Turlock Lake RR Huy Tran 3/4 3 -
03/29/14 Turlock Lake RR Ellen Sherrill W35+ W2 2nd
03/29/14 Turlock Lake RR Gale De Rosa W3 W3 4th
03/29/14 Turlock Lake RR Yuko Soneoka W3 W3 6th
03/29/14 Turlock Lake RR Lesley Jensen W35+ W3 6th
03/29/14 Turlock Lake RR Heather McDonald W3 W3 8th
03/29/14 Turlock Lake RR Diana Cedeno W4 W4 8th
03/29/14 Turlock Lake RR Ann Stuart W3 W3 10th
03/29/14 Turlock Lake RR Amy Bruski W3 W3 12th
03/23/14 Chico SR *GC* Joanna Dahl W1-3 W2 1st
03/23/14 Chico SR *GC* Lesley Jensen W3/4 W3 4th
03/23/14 Chico SR *GC* Eileen Mazzochette W1-3 W2 7th
03/23/14 Chico SR *GC* Ann Stuart W3/4 W3 7th
03/23/14 Chico SR *GC* Lina Martensson W1-3 W2 10th
03/23/14 Chico SR *GC* Gale De Rosa W3/4 W3 11th
03/23/14 Chico SR *GC* Sandra King W3/4 W3 13th
03/23/14 Chico SR *GC* Rikke Preisler W1-3 W1 14th
03/23/14 Chico SR *GC* Julie Bellerose W1/2 W2 15th
03/23/14 Chico SR *GC* Amy Bruski W3 W3 15th
03/23/14 Chico SR *GC* Jeff Wayland 4 4 15th
03/23/14 Chico SR *GC* Yuko Soneoka W3/4 W3 19th
03/23/14 Chico SR *GC* David Krumwiede 4 4 19th
03/23/14 Chico SR *GC* Kathryn Hicks W3/4 W3 20th
03/23/14 Chico SR *GC* Mary-Ellen Ash 1 W1 21st
03/23/14 Chico SR *GC* Stephanie Mayberg W3/4 W4 21st
03/23/14 Chico SR *GC* Nitzel Hagan W3/4 W4 22nd
03/23/14 Chico SR *GC* Chris Yu P/1/2 2 66th
03/23/14 Chico SR - Chico Downtown Crit Eileen Mazzochette W1-3 W2 3rd
03/23/14 Chico SR - Chico Downtown Crit Rikke Preisler W1-3 W1 5th
03/23/14 Chico SR - Chico Downtown Crit Gale De Rosa W3/4 W3 7th
03/23/14 Chico SR - Chico Downtown Crit Kathryn Hicks W3/4 W3 7th
03/23/14 Chico SR - Chico Downtown Crit Kathryn Hicks W3/4 W3 7th
03/23/14 Chico SR - Chico Downtown Crit Julie Bellerose W1/2 W2 9th
03/23/14 Chico SR - Chico Downtown Crit Lina Martensson W1-3 W2 11th
03/23/14 Chico SR - Chico Downtown Crit Ann Stuart W3/4 W3 12th
03/23/14 Chico SR - Chico Downtown Crit Joanna Dahl W1-3 W2 18th
03/23/14 Chico SR - Chico Downtown Crit Lesley Jensen W3/4 W3 18th
03/23/14 Chico SR - Chico Downtown Crit David Krumwiede 4 4 19th
03/23/14 Chico SR - Chico Downtown Crit Sandra King W3/4 W3 19th
03/23/14 Chico SR - Chico Downtown Crit Kerry Stivaletti W1/2 W2 20th
03/23/14 Chico SR - Chico Downtown Crit Yuko Soneoka W3/4 W3 21st
03/23/14 Chico SR - Chico Downtown Crit Mary-Ellen Ash 1 W1 21st
03/23/14 Chico SR - Chico Downtown Crit Stephanie Mayberg W3/4 W4 22nd
03/23/14 Chico SR - Chico Downtown Crit Nitzel Hagan W3/4 W4 24th
03/23/14 Chico SR - Chico Downtown Crit Amy Bruski W3 W3 26th
03/23/14 Chico SR - Chico Downtown Crit Jeff Wayland 4 4 27th
03/23/14 Chico SR - Chico Downtown Crit Chris Yu P/1/2 2 68th
03/23/14 Chico SR - River Road TT Ann Stuart W3/4 W3 3rd
03/23/14 Chico SR - River Road TT Joanna Dahl W1-3 W2 4th
03/23/14 Chico SR - River Road TT Lesley Jensen W3/4 W3 4th
03/23/14 Chico SR - River Road TT Lina Martensson W1-3 W2 5th
03/23/14 Chico SR - River Road TT Eileen Mazzochette W1-3 W2 6th
03/23/14 Chico SR - River Road TT Sandra King W3/4 W3 7th
03/23/14 Chico SR - River Road TT Stephanie Mayberg W3/4 W4 13th
03/23/14 Chico SR - River Road TT Rikke Preisler W1-3 W1 14th
03/23/14 Chico SR - River Road TT Amy Bruski W3 W3 15th
03/23/14 Chico SR - River Road TT Jeff Wayland 4 4 15th
03/23/14 Chico SR - River Road TT Kerry Stivaletti W1/2 W2 16th
03/23/14 Chico SR - River Road TT Gale De Rosa W3/4 W3 17th
03/23/14 Chico SR - River Road TT Yuko Soneoka W3/4 W3 18th
03/23/14 Chico SR - River Road TT Julie Bellerose W1/2 W2 19th
03/23/14 Chico SR - River Road TT Kathryn Hicks W3/4 W3 19th
03/23/14 Chico SR - River Road TT Mary-Ellen Ash 1 W1 21st
03/23/14 Chico SR - River Road TT Nitzel Hagan W3/4 W4 22nd
03/23/14 Chico SR - River Road TT David Krumwiede 4 4 32nd
03/23/14 Chico SR - River Road TT Chris Yu P/1/2 2 60th
03/22/14 Chico SR - Paskenta Hills RR Joanna Dahl W1-3 W2 1st
03/22/14 Chico SR - Paskenta Hills RR Lesley Jensen W3/4 W3 8th
03/22/14 Chico SR - Paskenta Hills RR David Krumwiede 4 4 9th
03/22/14 Chico SR - Paskenta Hills RR Gale De Rosa W3/4 W3 9th
03/22/14 Chico SR - Paskenta Hills RR Eileen Mazzochette W1-3 W2 11th
03/22/14 Chico SR - Paskenta Hills RR Amy Bruski W3 W3 11th
03/22/14 Chico SR - Paskenta Hills RR Ann Stuart W3/4 W3 12th
03/22/14 Chico SR - Paskenta Hills RR Lina Martensson W1-3 W2 13th
03/22/14 Chico SR - Paskenta Hills RR Jeff Wayland 4 4 14th
03/22/14 Chico SR - Paskenta Hills RR Rikke Preisler W1-3 W1 15th
03/22/14 Chico SR - Paskenta Hills RR Julie Bellerose W1/2 W2 15th
03/22/14 Chico SR - Paskenta Hills RR Sandra King W3/4 W3 19th
03/22/14 Chico SR - Paskenta Hills RR Kerry Stivaletti W1/2 W2 19th
03/22/14 Chico SR - Paskenta Hills RR Mary-Ellen Ash 1 W1 21st
03/22/14 Chico SR - Paskenta Hills RR Yuko Soneoka W3/4 W3 23rd
03/22/14 Chico SR - Paskenta Hills RR Kathryn Hicks W3/4 W3 24th
03/22/14 Chico SR - Paskenta Hills RR Stephanie Mayberg W3/4 W4 25th
03/22/14 Chico SR - Paskenta Hills RR Nitzel Hagan W3/4 W4 26th
03/22/14 Chico SR - Paskenta Hills RR Chris Yu P/1/2 2 70th
03/21/14 Chico SR - Thunderhill CR Chris Yu P/1/2 2 27th
03/16/14 Bariani RR Eliot Logan 3 3 3rd
03/16/14 Bariani RR Lesley Jensen W35+ W3 6th
03/16/14 Bariani RR Stephanie Hines W1-3 W3 9th
03/16/14 Bariani RR Vanessa Cairns W1-3 W3 10th
03/16/14 Bariani RR Diana Cedeno W4 W4 11th
03/16/14 Bariani RR Stephanie Mayberg W4 W4 18th
03/16/14 Bariani RR Sandra King W1-3 W3 19th
03/16/14 Bariani RR Joanna Dahl W1-3 W2 25th
03/16/14 Bariani RR Nitzel Hagan W4 W4 25th
03/16/14 Bariani RR Kerry Stivaletti W1/2 W2 25th
03/16/14 Bariani RR Rikke Preisler W1-3 W1 27th
03/16/14 Bariani RR Elisabeth Johnson W4 W4 30th
03/16/14 Bariani RR April Willoughby W4 W4 44th
03/16/14 Bariani RR Jennie Stark W4 W4 54th
03/16/14 Berkeley Streets Crit Rob Dahl 1/2/3 2 dnf
03/16/14 Berkeley Streets Crit Jeff Wayland 4/5 4 -
03/16/14 Berkeley Streets Crit Huy Tran 1/2/3 3 -
03/16/14 Berkeley Streets Crit Eileen Mazzochette W1-3 W2 1st
03/16/14 Berkeley Streets Crit Virginia Solomon W3/4 W3 5th
03/16/14 Berkeley Streets Crit Brian Funk 1/2/3 2 7th
03/16/14 Berkeley Streets Crit David Krumwiede 4/5 4 10th
03/16/14 St. Patrick's Day Crit Julie Bellerose W1-3 W2 15th
03/15/14 Land Park Crit Huy Tran 3 3 4th
03/15/14 Land Park Crit Nitzel Hagan W4 W4 10th
03/15/14 Land Park Crit Elisabeth Johnson W4 W4 12th
03/15/14 Land Park Crit Stephanie Mayberg W4 W4 16th
03/15/14 Land Park Crit Rikke Preisler W1-3 W1 17th
03/15/14 Land Park Crit April Willoughby W4 W4 20th
03/15/14 Land Park Crit Rob Dahl P/1/2 2 49th
03/15/14 Ward's Ferry RR Brian Funk P/1/2 2 -
03/15/14 Ward's Ferry RR Michael Miller 3 3 5th
03/15/14 Ward's Ferry RR Chris Yu P/1/2 2 7th
03/09/14 Madera SR *GC* Michael Miller 3 3 -
03/09/14 Madera SR *GC* Stephanie Hines W3 W3 2nd
03/09/14 Madera SR *GC* Joanna Dahl W1/2 W2 4th
03/09/14 Madera SR *GC* Leah Thomas W3 W3 4th
03/09/14 Madera SR *GC* Lina Martensson W1/2 W2 5th
03/09/14 Madera SR *GC* Ann Stuart W3 W3 7th
03/09/14 Madera SR *GC* Tiina Aardemae W3 W3 12th
03/09/14 Madera SR *GC* Gale De Rosa W3 W3 15th
03/09/14 Madera SR *GC* Diana Cedeno W4 W4 16th
03/09/14 Madera SR *GC* Eliot Logan 3 3 17th
03/09/14 Madera SR *GC* Stephanie Mayberg W4 W4 19th
03/09/14 Madera SR *GC* Huy Tran 3 3 45th
03/09/14 Madera SR - Daulton RR Michael Miller 3 3 -
03/09/14 Madera SR - Daulton RR Leah Thomas W3 W3 1st
03/09/14 Madera SR - Daulton RR Joanna Dahl W1/2 W2 4th
03/09/14 Madera SR - Daulton RR Diana Cedeno W4 W4 4th
03/09/14 Madera SR - Daulton RR Tiina Aardemae W3 W3 5th
03/09/14 Madera SR - Daulton RR Lesley Jensen W3 W3 5th
03/09/14 Madera SR - Daulton RR Brian Funk P/1/2 2 7th
03/09/14 Madera SR - Daulton RR Lina Martensson W1/2 W2 10th
03/09/14 Madera SR - Daulton RR Stephanie Hines W3 W3 12th
03/09/14 Madera SR - Daulton RR Ann Stuart W3 W3 13th
03/09/14 Madera SR - Daulton RR Gale De Rosa W3 W3 17th
03/09/14 Madera SR - Daulton RR Stephanie Mayberg W4 W4 20th
03/09/14 Madera SR - Daulton RR Huy Tran 3 3 25th
03/09/14 Madera SR - Daulton RR Eliot Logan 3 3 42nd
03/09/14 Red Kite Crit Kathryn Hicks W3 W3 2nd
03/09/14 Red Kite Crit Sandra King W1-3 W3 7th
03/09/14 Red Kite Crit Vanessa Cairns 3 W3 8th
03/09/14 Red Kite Crit Kerry Stivaletti W1/2 W2 9th
03/09/14 Red Kite Crit David Krumwiede 4 4 10th
03/09/14 Red Kite Crit Jeff Wayland 4 4 12th
03/09/14 Red Kite Crit Frank Yang 4 4 13th
03/09/14 Red Kite Crit Jennie Stark W4 W4 19th
03/09/14 Red Kite Crit Rob Dahl 2/3 2 23rd
03/09/14 Red Kite Crit Frank Yang 3/4 4 33rd
03/09/14 Red Kite Crit Dan Adkins 2/3 3 33rd
03/09/14 Red Kite Crit Dan Adkins 3/4 3 41st
03/09/14 Stanford-Schlesinger Memorial Crit Eileen Mazzochette W1-4 W2 4th
03/09/14 Stanford-Schlesinger Memorial Crit Kathryn Hicks W1-3 W3 5th
03/08/14 Madera SR - Madera Crit Leah Thomas W3 W3 4th
03/08/14 Madera SR - Madera Crit Brian Funk P/1/2 2 8th
03/08/14 Madera SR - Madera Crit Tiina Aardemae W3 W3 10th
03/08/14 Madera SR - Madera Crit Stephanie Mayberg W4 W4 15th
03/08/14 Madera SR - Madera Crit Ann Stuart W3 W3 16th
03/08/14 Madera SR - Madera Crit Gale De Rosa W3 W3 19th
03/08/14 Madera SR - Madera Crit Diana Cedeno W4 W4 19th
03/08/14 Madera SR - Madera Crit Joanna Dahl W1/2 W2 20th
03/08/14 Madera SR - Madera Crit Nicole Olson W4 W4 20th
03/08/14 Madera SR - Madera Crit Lesley Jensen W3 W3 20th
03/08/14 Madera SR - Madera Crit Huy Tran 3 3 21st
03/08/14 Madera SR - Madera Crit Stephanie Hines W3 W3 21st
03/08/14 Madera SR - Madera Crit Lina Martensson W1/2 W2 23rd
03/08/14 Madera SR - Madera Crit Eliot Logan 3 3 46th
03/08/14 Madera SR - Madera Crit Michael Miller 3 3 50th
03/08/14 Madera SR - Sharon TT Stephanie Hines W3 W3 2nd
03/08/14 Madera SR - Sharon TT Joanna Dahl W1/2 W2 4th
03/08/14 Madera SR - Sharon TT Ann Stuart W3 W3 4th
03/08/14 Madera SR - Sharon TT Lina Martensson W1/2 W2 5th
03/08/14 Madera SR - Sharon TT Leah Thomas W3 W3 6th
03/08/14 Madera SR - Sharon TT Lesley Jensen W3 W3 6th
03/08/14 Madera SR - Sharon TT Stephanie Mayberg W4 W4 7th
03/08/14 Madera SR - Sharon TT Tiina Aardemae W3 W3 12th
03/08/14 Madera SR - Sharon TT June Nguyen W3 W3 15th
03/08/14 Madera SR - Sharon TT Nicole Olson W4 W4 15th
03/08/14 Madera SR - Sharon TT Gale De Rosa W3 W3 18th
03/08/14 Madera SR - Sharon TT Eliot Logan 3 3 20th
03/08/14 Madera SR - Sharon TT Diana Cedeno W4 W4 23rd
03/08/14 Madera SR - Sharon TT Michael Miller 3 3 35th
03/08/14 Madera SR - Sharon TT Huy Tran 3 3 60th

February

02/23/14 Original Merced Crit Nitzel Hagan W4 W4 10th
02/23/14 Original Merced Crit Diana Cedeno W4 W4 11th
02/23/14 UC Santa Cruz Crit Julie Bellerose 3 W2 -
02/23/14 UC Santa Cruz Crit Lina Martensson 3 W2 -
02/23/14 UC Santa Cruz Crit Lina Martensson W1-4 W2 1st
02/23/14 UC Santa Cruz Crit Eileen Mazzochette W1-4 W2 2nd
02/23/14 UC Santa Cruz Crit Mike Betley 4 4 2nd
02/23/14 UC Santa Cruz Crit Julie Bellerose W1-4 W2 3rd
02/23/14 UC Santa Cruz Crit Kathryn Hicks W1-4 W3 8th
02/22/14 Snelling RR Rob Dahl P/1/2 2 dnf
02/22/14 Snelling RR Eileen Mazzochette W1/2 W2 -
02/22/14 Snelling RR Virginia Solomon W3 W3 -
02/22/14 Snelling RR Leah Thomas 3 W3 3rd
02/22/14 Snelling RR Joanna Dahl W1/2 W2 6th
02/22/14 Snelling RR Gale De Rosa W3 W3 7th
02/22/14 Snelling RR Lina Martensson W1/2 W2 8th
02/22/14 Snelling RR Mike Betley 4 4 10th
02/22/14 Snelling RR Elisabeth Johnson W4 W4 11th
02/22/14 Snelling RR Amy Bruski W3 W3 12th
02/22/14 Snelling RR Julie Bellerose W1/2 W2 14th
02/22/14 Snelling RR Jennie Stark W4 W4 16th
02/22/14 Snelling RR Sandra King W3 W3 16th
02/22/14 Snelling RR Ann Stuart W3 W3 17th
02/22/14 Snelling RR Tiina Aardemae W3 W3 18th
02/22/14 Snelling RR Diana Cedeno W4 W4 20th
02/22/14 Snelling RR Lesley Jensen W3 W3 20th
02/22/14 Snelling RR Nitzel Hagan W4 W4 22nd
02/22/14 Snelling RR Stephanie Hines 3 W3 24th
02/22/14 Snelling RR Kathryn Hicks W3 W3 25th
02/22/14 Snelling RR Nicole Olson W4 W4 25th
02/22/14 Snelling RR Vanessa Cairns W3 W3 26th
02/22/14 Snelling RR Frank Yang 4 4 34th
02/22/14 Snelling RR Brian Funk P/1/2 2 55th
02/22/14 UC Santa Cruz RR Chris Yu 1/2/3 2 4th
02/22/14 UC Santa Cruz RR Michael Miller 1/2/3 3 5th
02/22/14 UC Santa Cruz RR Eliot Logan 1/2/3 3 10th
02/16/14 Coppertown CR Huy Tran 1/2/3 3 -
02/16/14 Coppertown CR Rikke Preisler W1-3 W1 1st
02/16/14 Coppertown CR Huy Tran 3 3 5th
02/16/14 Coppertown CR Vanessa Cairns W3 W3 6th
02/16/14 Coppertown CR Diana Cedeno W4 W4 10th
02/16/14 Coppertown CR Ann Stuart W3 W3 13th
02/16/14 Pine Flat RR Leah Thomas 3 W3 1st
02/16/14 Pine Flat RR Stephanie Hines 3 W3 6th
02/16/14 Pine Flat RR Tiina Aardemae W3 W3 7th
02/16/14 Pine Flat RR Michael Miller 3 3 7th
02/16/14 Pine Flat RR Lesley Jensen W3 W3 8th
02/16/14 Pine Flat RR Chris Corral 4 4 10th
02/16/14 Pine Flat RR Amy Bruski W3 W3 12th
02/16/14 Pine Flat RR Eliot Logan 3 3 22nd
02/15/14 Cantua Creek RR Mike Betley 4 4 5th
02/15/14 Cantua Creek RR Stephanie Mayberg W4 W4 15th
02/15/14 Cantua Creek RR Elisabeth Johnson W4 W4 23rd
02/09/14 Cherry Pie Crit Joanna Dahl W1-3 W2 4th
02/09/14 Cherry Pie Crit Frank Yang 4 4 9th
02/09/14 Cherry Pie Crit Stephanie Hines 1/2/3 W3 13th
02/09/14 Cherry Pie Crit Nitzel Hagan W4 W4 21st
02/08/14 Cal Poly Classic Crit Brian Funk 1/2/3 2 3rd
02/08/14 Folsom Winter Crit Gale De Rosa 1/2/3 W3 -
02/08/14 Folsom Winter Crit Gale De Rosa 3 W3 -
02/08/14 Folsom Winter Crit Kathryn Hicks W3 W3 3rd
02/08/14 Folsom Winter Crit Vanessa Cairns 3 W3 6th
02/08/14 Folsom Winter Crit Yuko Soneoka W3 W3 7th
02/01/14 Knights Ferry RR Brian Funk P/1/2 2 -
02/01/14 Knights Ferry RR Ann Stuart W1-3 W3 1st
02/01/14 Knights Ferry RR Gale De Rosa 1/2/3 W3 3rd

January

01/25/14 Cal Aggie Crit Frank Yang 4 4 dnf
01/19/14 Early Bird Crit #3 Frank Yang 4 4 -
01/12/14 Early Bird Crit #2 Nitzel Hagan W4 W4 -
01/12/14 Early Bird Crit #2 Virginia Solomon W3/4 W3 1st
01/12/14 Early Bird Crit #2 Frank Yang 4 4 4th
01/05/14 Early Bird Crit #1 Frank Yang 4 4 -
01/05/14 Early Bird Crit #1 Nitzel Hagan W4 W4 5th
01/01/14 San Bruno Mountain HC Nitzel Hagan W3/4 W4 27th